Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2024 Season Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. QB Joe BurrowMHB 3706158034000231
2. QB Lamar JacksonWG 3290668032100216
QB Josh AllenCR 3033416733100216
4. QB Baker MayfieldBP 3329241031000202
5. QB Jalen HurtsCC 2602546029000186
6. QB Jared GoffMB 326447726000169
7. RB Saquon BarkleyLFT 0162326713300148
8. QB Jordan LoveAE 272471022200140
9. RB Derrick HenryBuB 0140812515000136
10. WR Ja'Marr ChaseSD 025131915000130
11. QB Brock PurdyLMM 3032282019000128
12. K Ka'imi FairbairnLMM 000003129122
13. RB Kyren WilliamsLMM 0101315514000120
14. RB Jahmyr GibbsAO 0101631212000114
15. RB Josh JacobsUH 0105326012000112
K Chris BoswellCC 000003629112
17. K Jake BatesBB 000002148111
18. K Brandon AubreyMT 000002923110
19. K Wil LutzLFT 000002631109
20. RB Joe MixonBuB 088724412000108
21. K Cameron DickerMHB 000002823107
22. RB David MontgomeryFM 377231013000106
23. QB Patrick MahomesBuB 3189248221000102
24. RB Bijan RobinsonLMM 09773959100100
25. QB C.J. StroudMT 311719901500098
QB Trevor LawrenceSD 2045119-51430098
K Jason SandersSD 00000262098
28. RB James Cook IIIWG 07232041200094
K Younghoe KooUH 00000232594
K Justin TuckerBuB 00000194294
31. RB De'Von AchaneCR 06014731000092
32. K Tyler BassWG 00000194491
33. K Jason MyersBP 00000203090
34. RB Alvin KamaraCC 0938485700088
K Chase McLaughlinFM 00000213888
K Jake ElliottMB 00000183488
37. WR Amon-Ra St. BrownMB 768621000086
38. K Evan McPhersonCR 00000163785
39. QB Dak PrescottAO 19785401200080
40. RB James ConnerCC 0863333630078
WR Terry McLaurinCR 02896900078
42. K Harrison ButkerAO 00000182175
43. QB Justin HerbertFM 276422401610074
44. WR Justin JeffersonMT 2231170700072
K Jake MoodyAE 00000202372
46. QB Kyler MurrayBB 286044401910070
RB Chase BrownBuB 0735302910070
RB Kenneth Walker IIISD 0542271800070
TE George KittleCC 00800800070
50. WR Jordan AddisonLFT 020708800068