Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2026 Season Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. QB Josh AllenCR 1504240117100114
2. QB Trevor LawrenceSD 14807001400092
QB Brock PurdyLMM 146015601510092
4. QB Tyler ShoughBP 144310401400089
5. QB Jared GoffMB 14851601300087
6. QB Jordan LoveAE 16841801210086
7. RB Jahmyr GibbsAO 0504243900080
8. QB Joe BurrowMHB 13614901200077
9. RB Kenneth Walker IIISD 066595800072
10. QB Dak PrescottAO 16397301010070
11. RB Derrick HenryBuB 053464810068
12. WR Jaxon Smith-NjigbaFM 1416717700066
K Spencer ShraderBP 00000181266
14. QB Patrick MahomesBuB 13095701000064
15. RB Jonathan TaylorBB 0492163700062
RB Javonte WilliamsMB 0317103800062
17. RB James Cook IIIWG 062789600060
18. QB Drake MayeWG 146318501210058
RB Christian McCaffreyMB 0350190700058
20. K Tyler BassWG 00000131857
21. QB Aaron RodgersLFT 14872101210056
RB Bijan RobinsonLMM 0641152500056
23. K Ka'imi FairbairnUH 00000131554
24. K Will ReichardFM 0000015853
25. RB Chuba HubbardCR 042685600052
26. K Chris BoswellCC 00000131251
27. RB D'Andre SwiftSD 0398140600050
K Jason MyersMB 00000121450
29. QB C.J. StroudMT 17147601000048
QB Jalen HurtsCC 9331070900048
RB Kyren WilliamsLMM 0393217500048
WR Christian WatsonBP 00538600048
33. K Cam LittleAE 00000101646
34. WR CeeDee LambLMM 00577410044
K Evan McPhersonCR 00000101444
K Harrison ButkerAO 00000101444
K Jake BatesBB 0000082044
38. K Brandon AubreyMT 0000091441
39. TE Isaiah LikelyLFT 00383510040
WR Amon-Ra St. BrownMB 00372500040
41. TE George KittleCC 00337500038
K Andy BorregalesBuB 0000081438
43. K Eddy PineiroLMM 0000061937
44. QB Caleb WilliamsLFT 7121100500036
WR Matthew GoldenMHB 06501310036
WR Davante AdamsCC 00480400036
K Wil LutzLFT 000009936
K Cameron DickerMHB 000009936
49. QB Bryce YoungUH 15492501200034
RB Jaylen WarrenMT 0460258200034