Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2022 Season Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. QB Patrick MahomesBuB 4160280035200250
2. QB Josh AllenCR 3553628032000224
3. QB Jalen HurtsCC 3157686032100222
4. QB Joe BurrowMHB 3685234032200213
5. QB Trevor LawrenceSD 3197218024300164
6. QB Lamar JacksonWG 2242764020100146
7. QB Justin HerbertFM 3706143-1021100144
8. QB Jared GoffMB 335251522200140
9. QB Justin FieldsLFT 1896905021100136
10. QB Kyler MurrayBB 2368418017400126
11. RB Josh JacobsUH 0140234611000124
12. RB Derrick HenryBuB 4119932012000118
RB Austin EkelerCC 063462313000118
14. QB Tom BradyBP 3585-6017100116
QB Derek CarrAE 311688020000116
RB Nick ChubbBB 0115317212100116
17. K Tyler BassWG 000002637115
18. K Justin TuckerBuB 000002829113
19. K Daniel CarlsonMB 000002826110
20. WR Davante AdamsCC 0-1124712000108
21. RB Christian McCaffreyMB 3481959310000106
TE Travis KelceCR 05103912100106
23. QB Geno SmithMT 3433263026000104
24. RB Tony PollardBP 08942791200096
K Younghoe KooLMM 00000232796
26. WR Stefon DiggsCR 0012391000094
27. WR Justin JeffersonMT 34241500710092
28. K Evan McPhersonCR 00000193491
29. QB Dak PrescottAO 18479401500090
RB Saquon BarkleyLFT 01085261810090
WR A.J. BrownSD 0010201000090
K Ryan SuccopCC 00000241890
33. WR Tyreek HillBuB 0301460700086
34. RB Dalvin CookMT 0950170900084
35. RB Jamaal WilliamsBuB 0806571410082
36. RB Miles SandersLMM 01068851100080
37. K Jason MyersMHB 00000243679
38. K Greg JosephBB 00000192977
39. QB Russell WilsonUH 280521511200072
RB Aaron Jones Sr.UH 0847328610072
41. QB Matthew StaffordLMM 2086901100070
RB Ezekiel ElliottAE 071673900070
K Brandon McManusLFT 00000231570
44. K Robbie GouldBP 00000203469
45. WR Cooper KuppBP 052811700068
46. RB Kenneth Walker IIISD 0650116900066
WR Amon-Ra St. BrownMB 089898600066
WR Ja'Marr ChaseSD 08821700066
WR Christian KirkMT 07874700066
WR Tyler LockettMHB 00896800066