Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2018 Season Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. QB Patrick MahomesBuB 3923238043000273
2. QB Drew BreesCC 326226133100221
3. QB Andrew LuckMT 336082432200217
4. QB Jared GoffMB 375487028300204
5. QB Philip RiversAE 3418-1028300192
6. QB Ben RoethlisbergerLMM 394594-129300182
7. QB Russell WilsonUH 2716246-1129000180
8. RB Todd GurleyWG 0117547419300174
9. QB Kirk CousinsMHB 3490103-124300172
10. QB Mitchell TrubiskyCR 2469363023200164
11. QB Deshaun WatsonLFT 3031375023000156
12. QB Aaron RodgersSD 3504168021100142
13. QB Tom BradyBP 334232622000138
14. RB Alvin KamaraAO 074255615200132
15. RB Saquon BarkleyLFT 095460212100126
16. RB Melvin Gordon IIIAE 080245313100124
17. RB James ConnerCC 090946713200122
18. RB Kareem HuntWG 082437814000116
19. RB Christian McCaffreyMB 086366311000114
20. K Wil LutzMHB 000002344113
21. WR Tyreek HillFM 0118111912000110
22. WR Antonio BrownAE 00102812000104
23. K Ka'imi FairbairnMT 000002929103
K Stephen GostkowskiLMM 000002237103
25. RB Ezekiel ElliottCC 011514239000102
26. WR Davante AdamsCC 0011151100098
27. QB Dak PrescottAO 267530101910094
WR Adam ThielenWG 0201166910094
29. K Mason CrosbyMB 00000222793
30. K Robbie GouldSD 00000232089
31. RB James WhiteBP 03296591000086
TE Travis KelceCR 001082900086
33. RB David JohnsonUH 0762328800084
WR DeAndre HopkinsSD 0-71115800084
35. K Ryan SuccopLFT 00000212083
36. K Jake ElliottFM 00000192380
K Greg ZuerleinBP 00000192380
38. K Justin TuckerBuB 00000252879
39. WR Odell Beckham Jr.MB 106191052800078
WR Michael ThomasWG 001120800078
41. QB Andy DaltonBB 25669902100076
RB Phillip LindsayBuB 0937189900076
43. QB Carson WentzFM 28469641810070
RB Aaron Jones Sr.LMM 0643178800070
WR Mike EvansFM 001121600070
46. K Chris BoswellCC 20010103666
RB Joe MixonBuB 0755256600066
K Brandon McManusBB 00000163066
49. K Cody ParkeyAE 00000193565
50. WR Keenan AllenCC 075996510064