Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2020 Season Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. QB Patrick MahomesBuB 3815235033200238
2. QB Josh AllenCR 34053211233000230
3. QB Russell WilsonUH 3479424033100226
4. QB Kyler MurrayBB 2987665032000216
5. QB Tom BradyBP 33007031000202
6. QB Deshaun WatsonLFT 3541331027100194
7. QB Aaron RodgersCC 339587-637000184
8. QB Lamar JacksonWG 2055669021100148
9. QB Ben RoethlisbergerLMM 310513027100140
RB Dalvin CookMT 0125031414300140
11. QB Matt RyanSD 343673019100129
12. QB Jared GoffMB 337156019100128
QB Drew BreesCC 21961020000128
14. QB Ryan TannehillAO 2995152028300122
15. WR Tyreek HillBuB 090107914000120
16. RB Derrick HenryBuB 0131710212000118
17. QB Joe BurrowMHB 2688142016000117
18. RB Alvin KamaraAO 067365513000116
19. WR Davante AdamsCC 00102913000112
20. K Jason SandersWG 000002827111
21. K Wil LutzFM 000002041101
22. QB Dak PrescottAO 185693111320098
K Justin TuckerBuB 00000213598
24. QB Derek CarrAE 302612902300096
25. RB James RobinsonMB 0968310910094
26. WR Adam ThielenWG 0157211210092
27. K Ka'imi FairbairnMT 00000202888
28. K Jason MyersMHB 00000163987
29. WR DK MetcalfLFT 001119900086
K Greg ZuerleinBP 00000222086
31. K Matt PraterSD 00000183084
32. TE Travis KelceCR 401114800082
33. RB Josh JacobsUH 0781175900080
RB Aaron Jones Sr.UH 0754279900080
K Rodrigo BlankenshipMB 00000243080
36. K Mason CrosbyLFT 00000144378
37. RB Kareem HuntWG 0739175800076
WR Will FullerMHB 00879800076
WR Mike EvansFM 006131100076
40. RB Ezekiel ElliottAE 0784274710074
RB Todd GurleyWG 062686900074
WR Justin JeffersonMT 001039710074
WR A.J. BrownSD 00723900074
44. WR Calvin RidleyAE 014905710072
K Zane GonzalezUH 00000163872
46. RB Nick ChubbBB 079975700070
WR Tyler LockettMHB 00834800070
K Robbie GouldAE 00000173070
49. RB Chris CarsonSD 0429210800068
50. WR Keenan AllenCC 00923710066