Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2024 Game Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Week Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
1. QB Josh Allen CR14342820600042
2. QB Joe Burrow MHB539210500034
3. QB Lamar Jackson WG7281520500032
4. QB Jordan Love AE438960410030
QB Lamar Jackson WG5348550400030
QB Joe Burrow MHB9251110500030
RB Alvin Kamara CC2011565400030
8. QB Joe Burrow MHB1042860400029
QB Jared Goff MB11412210400029
10. QB Baker Mayfield BP6325290400028
QB Bo Nix AO1130750400028
WR Ja'Marr Chase SD1000264300028
13. QB Lamar Jackson WG10290330410026
QB Caleb Williams LFT6226560400026
QB Jalen Hurts CC10202560400026
16. QB Justin Fields LFT4312550300024
QB Baker Mayfield BP1289210400024
QB Josh Allen CR3263440400024
QB Jordan Love AE6258130400024
QB Jalen Hurts CC8236370400024
QB Josh Allen CR1232390400024
QB Jayden Daniels BB13206340400024
QB Josh Allen CR13148187400024
TE Taysom Hill BP111813850300024
RB Saquon Barkley LFT12025547200024
RB Joe Mixon BuB11010944300024
27. QB Dak Prescott AO337970300022
QB Baker Mayfield BP7370220300022
QB Joe Burrow MHB14369-20300022
QB Geno Smith MT9363160300022
QB Joe Burrow MHB11356280300022
QB Baker Mayfield BP4347100300022
QB Jameis Winston FM833420300022
QB Baker Mayfield BP8330110300022
QB Joe Burrow MHB332440300022
QB Andy Dalton UH3319-20300022
QB Jared Goff MB631550300022
QB Joe Burrow MHB1330990300022
QB Trevor Lawrence SD8308100300022
RB Saquon Barkley LFT1010923300022
RB Josh Jacobs UH1201060300022
RB Kyren Williams LMM308927300022
RB Kenneth Walker III SD408036300022
WR Jordan Addison LFT1400133300022
45. QB Patrick Mahomes BuB12269600300020
QB Kyler Murray BB2266590300020
QB Josh Allen CR923570310020
QB Jalen Hurts CC9230670300020
QB Lamar Jackson WG4156540300020
QB Jalen Hurts CC14108610300020