Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2022 Game Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Week Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
1. QB Patrick Mahomes BuB136050500034
QB Lamar Jackson WG32181070500034
3. QB Jared Goff MB437810420032
QB Lamar Jackson WG23181190400032
QB Justin Fields LFT91231780410032
6. QB Joe Burrow MHB7481200400029
QB Josh Allen CR5424420400029
8. QB Jalen Hurts CC13380120400028
QB Trevor Lawrence SD1436870400028
QB Joe Burrow MHB1135550400028
QB Patrick Mahomes BuB10331390400028
QB Josh Allen CR2317100400028
QB Joe Burrow MHB6300250400028
QB Justin Fields LFT101671470400028
15. QB Josh Allen CR1297560400026
16. QB Jalen Hurts CC2333570300024
QB Trevor Lawrence SD1232110310024
QB Patrick Mahomes BuB5292280400024
QB Jalen Hurts CC8285100400024
QB Jared Goff MB2256-20400024
RB Josh Jacobs UH12022974200024
RB Josh Jacobs UH7014312300024
RB D'Onta Foreman BB801180310024
RB Alvin Kamara AO806296300024
WR A.J. Brown SD800156300024
TE Travis Kelce CR50025400024
27. QB Patrick Mahomes BuB742300300023
28. QB Tom Brady BP438500300022
QB Tua Tagovailoa BuB8382190300022
QB Geno Smith MT1336730300022
QB Patrick Mahomes BuB14352-30300022
QB Jalen Hurts CC3340200300022
QB Justin Herbert FM233410300022
QB Jared Goff MB1433090300022
QB Josh Allen CR6329320300022
QB Patrick Mahomes BuB11329230300022
QB Kyler Murray BB8326360300022
RB Christian McCaffrey MB8349455300022
RB Tony Pollard BP8013116300022
RB Nick Chubb BB208726300022
RB Austin Ekeler LMM406049300022
WR Stefon Diggs CR200148300022
TE Travis Kelce CR1100115300022
44. QB Patrick Mahomes BuB9446630210021
45. QB Justin Herbert FM12274380310020
QB Trevor Lawrence SD326270310020
QB Josh Allen CR12253780300020
QB Russell Wilson UH14247570300020
QB Jalen Hurts CC14217770300020
QB Kyler Murray BB12191560300020