Snapdragons banner
Yarmouth Fantasy Football League Franchise

Snapdragons

Owner: Jon Kinsman • National East
15 SB 09 Conf 08 SB 05 Conf 01 SB 00 SB 99 Conf
2026 Record 3-1 0.750 winning percentage
Points For 227 56.8 per game
All-Time Record 222-216-9 0.507 across 34 seasons
Championships 4 7 conference titles

Recent Results

View Schedule
L
Eaters Week 4, 2026
48 - 52
W
Mallards Week 3, 2026
68 - 39
W
White Guys Week 2, 2026
32 - 23
W
Boys Week 1, 2026
79 - 41
W
Beans Week 17, 2025
60 - 34

2026 Roster Leaders

Full Roster
QB 3
RB 4
WR 7
TE 2
K 1
All-Time Player Scoring
Pos Player Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
QBRodgers, Aaron385842546031716002,143
QBManning, Peyton2265152001807001,165
RBGore, Frank010984307577100842
RBForte, Matt08163391863500734
QBLawrence, Trevor144031071-5106800694
RBFaulk, Marshall07179433481600620
WRHopkins, DeAndre0-7658744100460
WRChase, Ja'Marr-753566349000454
WRSmith, Rod0331891954100452
WRWelker, Wes0121753041101451
WRBrown, A.J.010613244000428
RBSwift, D'Andre04243179140200406
KGraham, Shayne0000088128392
WRWard, Hines015514940100376
QBRyan, Matt9971233053100373
QBFavre, Brett928737-249000342
RBWalker III, Kenneth0318490934000328
WRMoulds, Eric046640336100316
TEDavis, Vernon0-1332937100294
WRJones Jr., Marvin025373927000252
KVinatieri, Adam000005367226
KCarney, John000005350209
KFolk, Nick000004173196
TEWalker, Delanie06307019100192
WRWilliams, Mike026285519200190
WRToomer, Amani0103399120000190
WRSmith-Schuster, Juju013322118200188
WRBaldwin, Doug15-12268119100178
KKasay, John000003960177
RBBarber, Tiki0283386411100172
WRJackson, Darrell010276717100164
KDawson, Phil000003457159
KNedney, Joe000003349148
KSanders, Jason000003637145
TEHenry, Hunter00254016100142
QBO'Donnell, Neil431294022000138
WRLloyd, Brandon00208715000138
WRAllen, Keenan00262710000132
RBLevens, Dorsey02341105419100130
RBMurray, Latavius0101637216000126
KGould, Robbie000003022112
TESmith, L.J.00178413000104
KNovak, Nick000002723104
KBarth, Connor000002334103
RBDavis, Terrell0157734314000100
QBAikman, Troy301234016100100
QBRoethlisberger, Ben13852101500098
RBHearst, Garrison014534551010098
TEPollard, Marcus0013891400096
QBMontana, Joe34397201510096
KPrater, Matt00000203696
WRWestbrook, Michael010626101210092
KLowery, Nick00000203292
KMoody, Jake00000154691
KHall, John00000232089
KStover, Matt00000202989
RBFoster, Barry013963091300088
TEDrayton, Troy0014801410088
WRIrvin, Michael0020921200086
KLindell, Rian00000221985
KElliott, Jake00000183084
WRRidley, Calvin0331146910084
QBCollins, Kerry31155801300080
RBCarson, Chris0712184900078
WRMoore, Denarius0-89301000078
RBJohnson, Kerryon0949339700076
WRJeffires, Haywood0012731120072
QBKitna, Jon14453601200072
WREarly, Quinn0715971100072
KCarlson, Daniel00000171768
WRDoubs, Romeo001226710066
QBGannon, Rich10858601000062
TEWarren, Tyler013902700058
KGonzalez, Zane00000141254
WRSims-Walker, Mike00843600054
WRPritchard, Mike001051800052
QBPennington, Chad1166350810050
KBuehler, David00000101848
KElam, Jason0000013948
RBBates, Mario01029105700048
WRJurevicius, Joe00475600044
TEHigbee, Tyler00977510044
KJohnson, Norm0000091643
RBWarren, Chris01064198510042
WRJohnston, Quentin016471600042
RBFloyd, William0531554700042
KCortez, Jose00000101141
KBlankenship, Rodrigo0000011740
TEDavis, Fred00740400038
WRPerriman, Brett013910600038
RBRhodes, Dominic0271179500038
RBSmith, Onterrio0534318310038
TEHooper, Austin00692410036
RBAkers, Cam050331400034
TEHarris, Jackie00286510032
RBMason, Tre0431112300032
QBLevis, Will953280500030
QBHoyer, Brian57140400028
RBSanders, Barry01115205300026
RBHuntley, Richard054358410026
KMevis, Harrison0000051025
TEGreen, Eric00774400024
WRGonzalez, Anthony00783200024
RBHolmes, Priest036661300024
WRMcDonald, Shaun00385200022
KSlye, Joey000005722
RBLove, Jeremiyah022344200020
RBGarner, Charlie025252300020
QBCarr, Derek28930300018
QBWright, Anthony587190300018
QBRypien, Mark18620300018
RBHarrison, Jerome038483100018
WRSanu, Mohamed026365200016
RBMorris, Sammy018726200016
WRCoates, Sammie00139200016
RBSmith, Kevin012355200016
KJanikowski, Sebastian000004416
RBProsise, C.J.014292100014
RBBell, Mike01769200014
RBCanidate, Trung035828100014
KReed, Jeff000002814
WRClark, Gary00631200014
RBByars, Keith03195200012
WRMatthews, Rishard00207100012
RBJones, Greg B.018536100012
RBZellars, Ray016625200012
WRHill, Stephen00131100010
WRMorgan, Josh06210100010
WRInman, Dontrelle00139100010
KCarpenter, Dan000003110
QBSmith, Troy356120100010
KHopkins, Dustin000003110
KLambo, Josh000003110
KAguayo, Roberto000001710
WRReynolds, Josh00169100010
TETebow, Tim18077010008
WREllard, Henry0019710008
RBGainwell, Kenny0474110008
RBSermon, Trey01033810008
WRRandle El, Antwaan0519210008
WRPatten, David0513110008
TEScaife, Bo0033710008
KBullock, Randy00000217
WRMartin, Eric0046710006
TECross, Howard003210006
RBSmith, Lamar0884810006
QBJones, Mac1118010006
WRAdams, Davante0022201006
TECash, Kerry0027310006
WRHarry, N'Keal002110006
RBSpikes, Irving0101010006
RBBallage, Kalen0946210006
QBBrunell, Mark9517010006
WRConway, Curtis231818110006
QBGeorge, Jeff2998010006
RBThomas, Daniel01795000006
WRBenn, Arrelious042110006
QBSmith, Alex3904000004
WRHawkins, Andrew0019100004
WRAvery, Donnie0418900004
KMare, Olindo00000033
WRWalter, Kevin0010500002
KSantos, Cairo00000022
RBRedman, Isaac0491200002
TEPettigrew, Brandon0015800002
WRCarter, Drew0015300002
TEBlanton, Kendall002900000
WRReed, Josh06000000
RBJohnson, LeShon01112400000
RBHines, Nyheim010600000
RBHilliard, Dontrell013000000
TEFant, Noah001800000
TEJones, Brent009300000
TESloan, David005900000
TEClark, Greg001900000
WRMiller, Anthony0010200000
TEWatson, Benjamin00000000
WRCarter, Cris003100000
TESharpe, Shannon008100000
RBCrockett, Zack07000000
RBWilliams, Harvey0651400000
TEMayes, Alonzo002800000
RBLinton, Jonathan09000000
RBSims, Charles0181300000
WRHagan, Derek005600000
WRGreen, Willie006300000
RBMitchell, Brian5020000000
RBMeggett, David04713200000
WRAvant, Jason001200000
RBRhett, Errict036400000
RBAllen, Terry087000000
TEJohnson, Lonnie003300000
WRMcGee, Tim005700000
RBRobinson, Greg00000000
WRMills, Ernie044800000
RBGado, Samkon0401500000
WRIsmail, Raghib041800000
RBWright, Jason061300000
RBMcNichols, Jeremy0311200000
TESmith, Jonnu00000000
WRGreen-Beckham, Dorial002900000
WRDuper, Mark00000000
WRErickson, Alex004300000
WRClayton, Mark0196800000
TEUtecht, Ben003100000
WRReed, Jake0017000000
WREmanuel, Bert001800000
QBTestaverde, Vinny00000000