Snapdragons banner
Yarmouth Fantasy Football League Franchise

Snapdragons

Owner: Jon Kinsman • National East
15 SB 09 Conf 08 SB 05 Conf 01 SB 00 SB 99 Conf
2026 Record 3-1 0.750 winning percentage
Points For 227 56.8 per game
All-Time Record 222-216-9 0.507 across 34 seasons
Championships 4 7 conference titles

Recent Results

View Schedule
L
Eaters Week 4, 2026
48 - 52
W
Mallards Week 3, 2026
68 - 39
W
White Guys Week 2, 2026
32 - 23
W
Boys Week 1, 2026
79 - 41
W
Beans Week 17, 2025
60 - 34

2026 Roster Leaders

Full Roster
QB 3
RB 4
WR 7
TE 2
K 1
Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts Actions
K LAR 0000051025
QB JAX 843340800048
QB ATL 47900210014
QB ATL
RB ARZ 022344200020
RB CHI 031184300028
RB JAX 027757200020
RB KC 053784600056
TE NE 0013300002
TE IND 05130200014
WR CIN 00212300022
WR NE 00203200016
WR NE 0020900006
WR LAC 0710800000
WR HOU 02518600004
WR CHI 00220100010
IR
Brown, A.J.2 days until eligible
NE002600000
IR-- Empty --
IR-- Empty --