Snapdragons banner
Yarmouth Fantasy Football League Franchise

Snapdragons

Owner: Jon Kinsman • National East
15 SB 09 Conf 08 SB 05 Conf 01 SB 00 SB 99 Conf
2026 Record 4-2 0.667 winning percentage
Points For 370 61.7 per game
All-Time Record 223-217-9 0.507 across 34 seasons
Championships 4 7 conference titles

Recent Results

View Schedule
W
Chickens Week 6, 2026
97 - 42
L
Beans Week 5, 2026
46 - 67
L
Eaters Week 4, 2026
48 - 52
W
Mallards Week 3, 2026
68 - 39
W
White Guys Week 2, 2026
32 - 23

2026 Roster Leaders

Full Roster
QB 3
RB 4
WR 8
TE 2
K 1
Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts Actions
K TB 00000141153
QB JAX 14807001400092
QB ATL 94490630042
QB ATL 340000000
RB ARZ 024544200020
RB CHI 0398140600050
RB JAX 0388129400036
RB KC 066595800072
TE NE 00225200014
TE IND 06213300022
WR NE 005300000
WR CIN 00289400030
WR LAC 0716500002
WR LAR 0012710008
WR HOU 026334200020
WR CHI 00244100010
IR
Doubs, Romeo21 days until eligible
NE00261300022
IR
Hollins, Mack7 days until eligible
NE0020900006
IR-- Empty --