High 5'n White Guys banner
Yarmouth Fantasy Football League Franchise

High 5'n White Guys

Owner: Anthony Aceto • National East
20 SB 18 SB 17 SB 07 SB
2026 Record 0-3 0.000 winning percentage
Points For 79 26.3 per game
All-Time Record 208-226-12 0.480 across 34 seasons
Championships 4 4 conference titles

Recent Results

View Schedule
L
Boys Week 3, 2026
24 - 31
L
Dragons Week 2, 2026
23 - 32
L
Mallards Week 1, 2026
32 - 55
L
Boys Week 14, 2025
35 - 52
W
Mallards Week 13, 2025
50 - 36

2026 Roster Leaders

Full Roster
QB 2
RB 3
WR 9
TE 1
K 1
All-Time Player Scoring
Pos Player Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
QBJackson, Lamar18270506901766001,231
RBPeterson, Adrian011470189894100956
WRFitzgerald, Larry53551385089200900
RBMartin, Curtis1811021255685200680
QBElway, John134308010106400668
RBGurley, Todd05477203770300656
KPrater, Matt00000133233632
QBBrooks, Aaron131271032188400566
QBSmith, Alex130611120084200540
WRThielen, Adam066580352400470
KBass, Tyler0000098172466
WRWhite, Roddy07710841100454
RBHunt, Kareem03757154745100430
QBBradford, Sam10921210563300416
KNugent, Mike0000079132369
WRJohnson, Keyshawn0129770844300364
WRThomas, Michael0-8564832000348
RBCook III, James0338692831000314
WRMuhammad, Muhsin010602835000294
RBTaylor, Fred05567111020000288
RBStevenson, Rhamondre02517105822400228
KStover, Matt000005445207
TEWalls, Wesley00297632000198
KChristie, Steve000004169192
RBBernard, Giovani02167113017000188
KSanders, Jason001104447185
TEGonzalez, Tony00221521100178
QBAnderson, Derek3653109026300174
WRReed, Jake00424223000168
QBSanchez, Mark3426108026000164
WRLaFell, Brandon040256417000156
KCundiff, Billy000003152145
TEWatson, Benjamin010252617000142
QBHostetler, Jeff3518217022000134
QBKitna, Jon236470021000126
RBHarris, Damien0150114313000124
QBKing, Shaun2129248020000120
KBullock, Randy000002052112
RBWilliams, Ricky0138726912000110
QBMaye, Drake3009303017100108
TERudolph, Kyle00157814000108
KPelfrey, Doug000002142105
RBFoster, DeShaun017585549000104
WRThrash, James0192146914000102
RBStaley, Duce019419278100102
RBDillon, AJ015244839000100
RBSmith, Emmitt015663701300096
KAndersen, Morten00000193794
QBDilfer, Trent169317601500090
RBSmith, Antowain015561711300086
KBironas, Rob00000202383
QBLeinart, Matt26469601200077
RBHarvey, RJ0397338900072
RBWilliams, Harvey139383371010068
KAnderson, Gary00000142163
QBKeenum, Case18805901000060
RBBiakabutuka, Tim01298493900060
KPineiro, Eddy00000131958
TEGesicki, Mike00973700054
TEDonnell, Larry00694700052
KMyers, Jason00000111548
WRDouglas, DeMario0501091400048
WRGraham, Jeff001092700048
TEKnox, Dawson00382610046
WRRenfrow, Hunter07827400042
RBHeyward, Craig0829345600040
WRSamuel, Curtis0166643400040
WREarly, Quinn0101105600038
QBCarr, David733250600036
WRWarrick, Peter0153529600036
RBLane, Fred064585500034
RBRobinson, Denard0384107300032
WRBourne, Kendrick2558788300032
WRWestbrook-Ikhine, Nick00285400030
RBWest, Charcandrick0227165300030
QBHarbaugh, Jim8301020500030
KVinatieri, Adam0000061230
TEGadsden, Oronde02581300030
QBMaddox, Tommy71670500030
KMurray, Eddie0000041729
WRMatthews, Rishard00324300026
WRValdes-Scantling, Marquez00474300026
WRDobson, Aaron00338300026
WRLazard, Allen00323300026
TEMiller, Zach00790200026
RBMorris, Bam040330400026
KCatanzaro, Chandler000006826
TEWycheck, Frank00428400026
QBWhite, Mike405-10310025
KEdinger, Paul0000041224
WRWard, Greg02120400024
WRPierce, Alec00455200024
WRWashington, Parker03325300024
TEJohnson, Eric00561100022
RBBetts, Ladell0552286100022
QBShuler, Heath282200310020
WRBlades, Brian026604300020
KBryant, Matt000005419
RBGore, Frank047355100018
RBBuckhalter, Correll0509234100018
WRTaylor, Travis015436200018
QBGarcia, Jeff539620300018
QBO'Sullivan, J.T.130230300018
QBHoyer, Brian762-70200016
WRThigpen, Yancey01563200016
TEDavis, Vernon00391100016
QBGabbert, Blaine22040210014
QBKizer, DeShone232570200014
QBMinshew II, Gardner173210210014
TEBoyle, Nick00137200014
RBBennett, Edgar0581168210014
WRSlaughter, Webster00675200014
QBBeathard, C.J.298190200012
TEReed, Jordan0081200012
WRSanu, Mohamed00269110012
RBGreen, Alex0330128000012
KZuerlein, Greg000003312
TECleeland, Cam00195200012
WRMcCaffrey, Ed022251100012
RBCloud, Mike07216200012
TEMcGee, Tony00585200012
QBFiedler, Jay218260200012
RBWilson, David024522100010
WRDavis, Andre00280100010
WRGinn, Ted06208100010
TEAmaro, Jace00144100010
RBJohnson, Johnny040812710008
RBScott, Bernard02361510008
WRSmith, Jimmy0027410008
TEOkwuegbunam Jr., Albert007610008
KGramatica, Martin00000217
WRRobinson, Demarcus005710006
WRBradford, Corey0021700006
WRDawson, Lake0-910410006
WRJohnson, Charles0332110006
RBBunch, Jarrod0152210006
WRPerriman, Brett0-93010006
RBWord, Barry03848710006
WRAustin III, Calvin0010510006
TECook, Marv0031810006
WRCarter, Anthony005410006
WRSlayton, Darius0020300006
RBPegram, Erric02837310006
WRJohnson, Vance0014810006
RBJohnston, Daryl04810006
QBDelhomme, Jake55411010006
WRStills, Kenny0021000006
QBGaroppolo, Jimmy2403010006
TEJohnson, Teyo0012710006
WRMurphy, Louis03628900006
WRArmstrong, Anthony0021600004
KJanikowski, Sebastian00000114
WRHarper, Alvin0043400002
KGrupe, Blake00000022
WRReynolds, Josh005200002
TEParham Jr., Donald008000002
TECumberland, Jeff005900002
WRMingo, Jonathan009000002
TEDavis, Kellen0011700002
KForbath, Kai00000022
WRGabriel, Taylor0013800002
KBrown, Kris00000022
KSturgis, Caleb00000011
TETrautman, Adam00300000
WRThomas, Devin00000000
WRMcMurtry, Greg002800000
TETremble, Tommy002400000
TEBryant, Harrison004100000
WRWilliams, Kyle005100000
WRBateman, Rashod008300000
RBMuster, Brad0121400000
QBZappe, Bailey14116000000
WRBernard, Germie001400000
RBGreen, Harold043500000
WRWilson, Roman002900000
WRBurton, Jermaine00000000
WRBobo, Jake00800000
TEAllen, Davis005000000
WRTucker, Tre081800000
WROsborn, K.J.004800000
RBStarks, James00000000
RBHall, Andre077700000
TEAsiasi, Devin00000000
RBRoyster, Evan014700000
WRWright, Jarius0294400000
TEAllen, Dwayne001000000
WRJohnson, Bethel00000000
TEAlie-Cox, Mo00000000
QBTuiasosopo, Marques651000000
WRPritchard, Mike004400000
WRMoulds, Eric0168500000
TEJones, Freddie0012100000
TEBruener, Mark003300000
QBWallace, Seneca250000000
TEBrate, Cameron002300000
WRBlackwell, Will001900000
WRCarrier, Mark00000000
QBWolford, John00000000
RBWilliams, Cadillac036400000
RBPotts, Roosevelt0941100000
QBHasselbeck, Matt24032000000
TEMiddleton, Ron008300000
QBFinley, Ryan00000000
RBErvins, Ricky09000000
WRMartin, Kelvin009200000
WRBerrios, Braxton00000000
RBRathman, Tom021700000
TEDissly, Will007600000
QBManziel, Johnny8013000000