High 5'n White Guys banner
Yarmouth Fantasy Football League Franchise

High 5'n White Guys

Owner: Anthony Aceto • National East
20 SB 18 SB 17 SB 07 SB
2026 Record 2-4 0.333 winning percentage
Points For 281 46.8 per game
All-Time Record 210-227-12 0.481 across 34 seasons
Championships 4 4 conference titles

Recent Results

View Schedule
W
Brothers Week 6, 2026
63 - 40
W
Huskers Week 5, 2026
99 - 24
L
Merry Men Week 4, 2026
40 - 96
L
Boys Week 3, 2026
24 - 31
L
Dragons Week 2, 2026
23 - 32

2026 Roster Leaders

Full Roster
QB 2
RB 3
WR 9
TE 1
K 1
Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts Actions
K BUF 00000131857
QB BAL 9671440700048
QB NE 1784211015100102
RB BUF 062789600060
RB DEN 081163100010
RB NE 0285204310030
TE LAC 0210310006
WR BAL 00233100010
WR PIT 04227100010
WR NE 00256300022
WR CLE 0015000002
WR IND 007200002
WR -
WR JAX 03416400034
WR WAS 00205100010
WR PIT 00188200016
IR-- Empty --
IR-- Empty --
IR-- Empty --