High 5'n White Guys banner
Yarmouth Fantasy Football League Franchise

High 5'n White Guys

Owner: Anthony Aceto • National East
20 SB 18 SB 17 SB 07 SB
2026 Record 0-4 0.000 winning percentage
Points For 119 29.8 per game
All-Time Record 208-227-12 0.479 across 34 seasons
Championships 4 4 conference titles

Recent Results

View Schedule
L
Merry Men Week 4, 2026
40 - 96
L
Boys Week 3, 2026
24 - 31
L
Dragons Week 2, 2026
23 - 32
L
Mallards Week 1, 2026
32 - 55
L
Boys Week 14, 2025
35 - 52

2026 Roster Leaders

Full Roster
QB 2
RB 3
WR 9
TE 1
K 1
Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts Actions
K BUF 0000061331
QB BAL 9671440700048
QB NE 8541360410028
RB BUF 042124300032
RB DEN 04913200002
RB NE 016390110012
TE LAC 028610006
WR BAL 0017110008
WR PIT 006000000
WR NE 008200000
WR CLE 006200000
WR IND 007200002
WR IND
WR JAX 03228200016
WR WAS 0012410008
WR PIT 00188200016
IR-- Empty --
IR-- Empty --
IR-- Empty --