Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2026 RB Season Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. RB Jahmyr GibbsAO 0504243900080
2. RB Kenneth Walker IIISD 066595800072
3. RB Derrick HenryBuB 053464810068
4. RB Jonathan TaylorBB 0492163700062
RB Javonte WilliamsMB 0317103800062
6. RB James Cook IIIWG 062789600060
7. RB Christian McCaffreyMB 0350190700058
8. RB Bijan RobinsonLMM 0641152500056
9. RB Chuba HubbardCR 042685600052
10. RB D'Andre SwiftSD 0404140600050
11. RB Kyren WilliamsLMM 0393217500048
12. RB Jaylen WarrenMT 0460258200034
RB Ashton JeantyUH 0313251300034
14. RB Bucky IrvingAE 045274300032
15. RB Omarion HamptonAE 028956300026
16. RB Braelon AllenMHB 031445200022
17. RB Aaron Jones Sr.AO 041072200020
RB Rhamondre StevensonWG 0264130210020
RB Jeremiyah LoveSD 024544200020
RB David MontgomeryFM 013867300020
21. RB Cam SkatteboMT 029479100018
RB MarShawn LloydBP 012255300018
23. RB Bhayshul TutenSD 0388129400016
RB Tony PollardAO 034925100016
RB Chase BrownLFT 0246124100016
26. RB Quinshon JudkinsBuB 0221102100014
RB Chris Rodriguez Jr.BB 01686200014
RB Breece HallMT 0163102100014
RB Alvin KamaraCC 012082300014
30. RB Emanuel WilsonUH 030350300010
RB Woody MarksBuB 020581200010
RB RJ HarveyWG 081163100010
33. RB Jacory Croskey-MerrittLFT 02394720008
RB Ollie Gordon IICR 02361430008
RB TreVeyon HendersonBP 02004510008
RB Dameon PierceAO 0491510008
37. RB Travis Etienne Jr.BuB 01285101006
RB Will ShipleyMT 0573110006
39. RB Saquon BarkleyLFT 01821300004
RB De'Von AchaneCR 01274900004
RB Jadarian PriceBP 01192100004
42. RB Blake CorumLMM 02239120002
RB Mike Washington Jr.FM 01681210002
RB Kendre MillerCC 01531520002
RB Najee HarrisCR 099501002
RB Jonathon BrooksMHB 0304800002