Mexican Beans banner
Yarmouth Fantasy Football League Franchise

Mexican Beans

Owner: Bobby Sansone • National West
03 Conf
2026 Record 1-2 0.333 winning percentage
Points For 80 26.7 per game
All-Time Record 176-217-8 0.449 across 31 seasons
Championships 0 1 conference titles

Recent Results

View Schedule
L
Brothers Week 3, 2026
38 - 51
W
Huskers Week 2, 2026
24 - 10
L
Chickens Week 1, 2026
18 - 32
L
Dragons Week 17, 2025
34 - 60
W
Poop Week 16, 2025
59 - 24

2026 Roster Leaders

Full Roster
QB 3
RB 5
WR 6
TE 2
K 1
All-Time Player Scoring
Pos Player Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
QBBurrow, Joe163927130130400883
QBCousins, Kirk16880415-1117400810
KWilkins, Jeff0-9000125228603
RBPortis, Clinton157174158151200532
QBGreen, Trent12109357174300507
WRJackson, DeSean0375800247000494
QBCutler, Jay11316594072400481
QBBrunell, Mark12112864072900476
WRJones, Julio0101847235000468
KGostkowski, Stephen0000091175448
WRLockett, Tyler0101585540200390
KMyers, Jason0000085134389
WRBurress, Plaxico00411035000306
QBGriffin III, Robert67281310041200296
RBHenry, Travis0443674531000294
QBMariota, Marcus50945152145200292
RBHyde, Carlos0366063528100284
KDicker, Cameron000007164277
WREdwards, Braylon0-4393929300270
QBStafford, Matthew414821041000263
RBStewart, James0315693335300238
KLutz, Wil000004982229
RBTaylor, Fred0324485429100228
WRSmith, Jimmy00480025100200
WRFuller, Will05244321100196
WRAiyuk, Brandon01311820100194
TEBennett, Martellus010308121200190
WRBrown, Hollywood025324520000186
TEClark, Dallas025250322000184
WRJeffery, Alshon0118269716000174
KSuisham, Shaun0-120004051171
KDel Greco, Al000004240166
RBJordan, LaMont0189580115100150
RBGreene, Shonn0239130612000138
TEGonzalez, Tony00195614100134
RBPacheco, Isiah0184143012000130
RBHenderson Jr., Darrell0130735715000128
TEPitts Sr., Kyle0-4295111000128
RBCharbonnet, Zach0106537515100128
KPrater, Matt000002939126
WRChrebet, Wayne05302418000124
WRColes, Laveranues0112236012100124
WRWilliams, Jameson072198411000118
WRDriver, Donald092193311000116
KHanson, Jason000002733114
RBMurrell, Adrian0273635016000114
KHopkins, Dustin000002527102
RBGreen-Ellis, BenJarvus07247013000102
RBHunt, Kareem09462161100098
TENjoku, David0-111671220098
WRMoore, Rob02226251210098
WRMcCardell, Keenan0027251220092
WRKennison, Eddie0631595710090
RBJones, Ronald08502891000090
RBAnderson, Mike08011471000084
KMcManus, Brandon00000134281
WRMeachem, Robert040911900074
RBJones, Felix01047554500070
WRBateman, Rashod00954710066
RBFargas, Justin01354177500062
QBFlutie, Doug166122001000062
WRStills, Kenny05949600062
RBLeshoure, Mikel0640170700062
RBWilson Jr., Jeff0729152600060
RBMack, Marlon079490510056
QBDelhomme, Jake1126100900054
QBBledsoe, Drew1164280900054
TEMcMichael, Randy08710600052
QBKolb, Kevin1963810800052
RBGillislee, Mike056613700050
TEJackson, Keith00417800048
QBEverett, Jim148140800048
KBryant, Matt0000092047
WRHenderson, Devery0441259300046
TEMcDonald, Vance02717600044
QBAikman, Troy1027180700044
QBMatthews, Shane915320600042
RBCrowell, Isaiah051894400042
RBMcKinnon, Jerick0339207410042
TEMoore, Dave00511700042
QBBrowning, Jake85638-7600040
QBMcCown, Josh986720500038
RBBurkhead, Rex0167102500038
RBLewis, Dion0229379400038
TEBarnidge, Gary00556400036
RBShipp, Marcel01076262100034
WRWoods, Robert06707300034
KGraham, Shayne0000071334
RBMcCoy, LeSean0484229310032
KLindell, Rian0000071031
KReed, Jeff000008731
WRRogers, Charles017288400030
QBYoung, Vince866790400029
KBullock, Randy000007829
WRThompkins, Kenbrell00350400028
QBKitna, Jon1271530410028
RBAndrews, Antonio0394126200026
WRGolden, Matthew042496200026
TEWilliams, Roland00306410026
WRDavis, Corey054587200024
RBWest, Terrance030616300024
KJanikowski, Sebastian000005823
WRJones, Zay0-3192300022
WRPinkston, Todd0-15583200022
WRPeoples-Jones, Donovan00274300022
WRMason, Derrick00317300022
RBPierce, Bernard01887300022
TEBaker, Chris00237300020
TEStrange, Brenton00255300020
WRCalloway, Chris00560300018
WRJohnson, Charles00607200018
WRGabriel, Doug00404200018
WRNelson, David00264200016
RBAllen, Braelon0342126200016
RBHunter, Kendall0465134100014
WRSanders, Emmanuel00201200014
TEWitten, Jason00174200014
KBrown, Josh000004214
KLittle, Cam000003413
RBPhillips, Lawrence01908200012
KFolk, Nick000002612
QBGabriel, Dillon156130200012
TEHill, Taysom78440200012
QBHuard, Damon441-30200012
RBCollins, Cecil036932200012
QBWeinke, Chris423160100011
RBPatterson, Cordarrelle012228100010
RBWilliams, Ty'Son016445100010
RBDavis, Mike08446100010
RBDuckett, T.J.033149000010
KRayner, Dave00000309
KBailey, Dan00000239
RBHoard, Leroy02124810008
QBMinshew II, Gardner41849011008
QBVick, Mike17586010008
WRStokley, Brandon008210008
RBChatman, Jesse03016000008
QBJackson, Tarvaris3633011008
KPatterson, Riley00000066
RBGraham, Jay0-1810006
RBHill, Justice01001310006
TEPopson, Ted0027210006
WRWalker, Javon0114010006
QBMettenberger, Zach3580010006
QBMcCoy, Colt29916010006
KSuccop, Ryan00000206
KHauschka, Steven00000136
WRMorton, Johnnie0-15810006
QBHarbaugh, Jim25516010006
QBCollins, Kerry2690010006
RBEdwards, Gus0200000006
WRCole Sr., Keelan0025500004
TEWilford, Ernest0011700002
WRWicks, Dontayvion0012400002
WRHarty, Deonte0223500002
WRJones, Jacoby056700002
WRHenry, Chris0020500002
RBBrooks, Jonathon0374800002
RBSmallwood, Wendell01511000002
WRFurrey, Mike0012900002
WRWarrick, Peter01058000002
KFairbairn, Ka'imi00000022
RBBryson, Shawn03311900002
TEPaul, Niles007800002
WRBurleson, Nate001600000
TEFells, Darren002600000
TEToilolo, Levine00600000
WRHastings, Andre01917400000
QBGarcia, Jeff2286000000
WRRice, Jerry002200000
WRHamler, KJ00900000
WRTimpson, Michael0829100000
RBMetcalf, Eric006800000
QBBoller, Kyle2091000000
WRBech, Jack001900000
WRAyomanor, Elic002200000
RBJohnson, Dennis0222500000
RBHenry, Leonard010000000
TERosario, Dante002400000
TESmith, Irv009400000
RBGarner, Charlie02400000
WRHolmes, Santonio006000000
QBTomczak, Mike600000000
RBHillis, Peyton02600000
QBChandler, Chris22411000000
RBBrown, Malcolm066000000
RBWilliams, Keiland052100000
RBTaylor, Chris022000000
WRHollins, Mack003000000
WRStroughter, Sammie006100000
TEEverett, Gerald0014200000
WRJohnson, Charles D.004600000
WRWard, Hines006300000
WRPascal, Zach004300000
KFicken, Sam00000000
TEKendricks, Lance0-825200000
TEPierce, Aaron001900000
RBGerhart, Toby04000000
RBAvery, John070700000
WRBooker, Marty004300000
RBGoodson, Mike0291000000
RBGary, Olandis01646300000
TEHerndon, Chris0010100000
TEHooper, Austin002200000