Mexican Beans banner
Yarmouth Fantasy Football League Franchise

Mexican Beans

Owner: Bobby Sansone • National West
03 Conf
2026 Record 2-2 0.500 winning percentage
Points For 120 30.0 per game
All-Time Record 177-217-8 0.450 across 31 seasons
Championships 0 1 conference titles

Recent Results

View Schedule
W
Poop Week 4, 2026
40 - 26
L
Brothers Week 3, 2026
38 - 51
W
Huskers Week 2, 2026
24 - 10
L
Chickens Week 1, 2026
18 - 32
L
Dragons Week 17, 2025
34 - 60

2026 Roster Leaders

Full Roster
QB 3
RB 5
WR 6
TE 2
K 1
Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts Actions
K LAC 000006725
QB PIT
QB CIN 1171390800053
QB LAR 1189230600048
RB NYJ 01201910008
RB CAR 0304800002
RB TEN 012000000
TE ATL 006700000
TE JAX 0016710008
WR TEN 0011310008
WR LV 004810006
WR GB 06274200020
WR PHI 00197100010
WR DET 0022900004
IR
Charbonnet, Zach1 day until eligible
SEA
IR
Pacheco, Isiah1 day until eligible
DET
IR
Tyson, Jordyn1 day until eligible
NO