Asian Orangutangs banner
Yarmouth Fantasy Football League Franchise

Asian Orangutangs

Owner: Jon Kinsman • American East
23 SB 14 SB 13 Conf 00 Conf 99 SB 94 Conf
2026 Record 2-2 0.500 winning percentage
Points For 202 50.5 per game
All-Time Record 227-216-4 0.512 across 34 seasons
Championships 3 6 conference titles

Recent Results

View Schedule
L
Huskers Week 4, 2026
36 - 40
W
Llamas Week 3, 2026
46 - 32
W
Poop Week 2, 2026
63 - 48
L
Refugees Week 1, 2026
57 - 71
L
Merry Men Week 15, 2025
49 - 83

2026 Roster Leaders

Full Roster
QB Bo Nix 40
QB 2
RB 6
WR 6
TE 3
K 1
All-Time Player Scoring
Pos Player Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
QBPrescott, Dak2983317981122713001,514
QBYoung, Steve1810517402155600978
QBRomo, Tony15688209-1115200770
KBailey, Dan00000124195567
WRCarter, Cris0-1879881500558
WRBryant, Dez01632064100552
RBKamara, Alvin133850296853300530
KButker, Harrison00000117177528
RBGeorge, Eddie08764185265200500
WROwens, Terrell0138674967200490
KVanderjagt, Mike0000097141432
RBGibbs, Jahmyr03384130945000418
QBTannehill, Ryan7906326563400406
RBStewart, Jonathan0483094440000378
RBWatters, Ricky06372223450100344
RBMcGahee, Willis0418772236200344
WRDecker, Eric01434339000342
WRRobinson, Allen0-1502435200340
QBPlummer, Jake8983575053100324
KHanson, Jason000008180323
WRSutton, Courtland6822519631200320
WRCooper, Amari014435330200300
KReed, Jeff000005495257
RBSingletary, Devin03476105024000250
WRColes, Laveranues026423823000244
QBGarrard, David7200684037100242
RBAlstott, Mike0297090935100224
QBGrbac, Elvis5597110035000222
TEGonzalez, Tony400420730200218
RBWilliams, Domanick0241797322000214
KTynes, Lawrence000003989206
WRSmith, Torrey039285019100184
TEGates, Antonio00192122000172
WRJackson, Michael251266125300170
TEMcBride, Trey02278516000166
RBWhite, LenDale0176114420000160
KBryant, Matt000003550155
WRRice, Rashee021170013100124
TEReed, Jordan00182014000120
KCarlson, Daniel000002932119
QBFiedler, Jay2604162019000118
QBLeftwich, Byron221186018200116
WRHarvin, Percy0219119214100116
TEMcMichael, Randy00229013100116
RBForsett, Justin016573949100112
WRSmith, Jimmy00181810000108
RBDuckett, T.J.06858915000104
RBVereen, Shane082198810000104
KBrien, Doug000001558103
KPrater, Matt000002528103
KCarpenter, Dan000002720101
WRScott, Darnay532621741500096
WRBeasley, Cole2071637910096
QBNix, Bo190510701400094
RBStacy, Zac01177216900094
KKasay, John00000173384
TEKeller, Dustin071746800082
WRMorton, Johnnie03025111000074
RBButts, Marion013661351200072
RBTurner, Michael0689103900072
WRDriver, Donald0601067700070
WRHarper, Alvin0014171000068
RBMattison, Alexander01052356600068
QBAikman, Troy2239301100066
RBWilliams, Jamaal0655314710064
TEErtz, Zach041021810064
WRHenry, Chris00724800064
KLongwell, Ryan160010131863
WRBurleson, Nate03798700060
WRMathis, Terance00935810058
WRJohnson, Kevin001120700058
WRMcCareins, Justin0-2801600052
KCundiff, Billy00000111952
WRWalter, Kevin091061600052
KVinatieri, Adam00000121450
TEKittle, George0101058310050
WRMeyers, Jakobi0311194400050
TECelek, Brent00731600048
TESharpe, Shannon00415500040
WRThomas, Mike041712400038
KCarney, John0000010838
RBHillman, Ronnie0330157400038
WRFranklin, Troy0-2406430036
WRWilliams, Reggie034500500036
WRClayton, Mark0-30939300036
QBEverett, Jim99310510034
QBHenne, Chad1850140500034
TEMyers, Brandon00498400034
RBMitchell, Elijah046272300032
QBEdwards, Trent1960540510032
WRBryant, Martavis022311400032
WRGoodwin, Marquise037577300032
WRJones Jr., Marvin06199400030
KBoswell, Chris000008630
RBPollard, Tony052782200028
RBWoodhead, Danny0329312210028
TEDoyle, Jack00339400028
RBDarkwa, Orleans037163310026
TEHooper, Austin00436310026
QBHarbaugh, Jim1071790400024
RBAllen, Javorius0221195200024
TEHorton, Ethan00403400024
RBMartin, Doug0346101200024
QBKosar, Bernie49050400024
RBWilliams, Ricky020186300022
WRBritt, Kenny00460200022
RBMack, Stacey028555300022
TEKnox, Dawson00247300020
RBBernstine, Rod0602321300020
WRHackett, D.J.00229200018
KBrown, Josh3600102416
QBMcCown, Josh354210200016
RBWilson, Emanuel010718200016
RBAnderson, Mike037343210016
KDel Greco, Al000003615
TEPopson, Ted00182200014
KMyers, Jason000003514
TEThomas, Julius00110200014
KDawson, Phil000004113
QBManuel, EJ24590200012
WRMoncrief, Donte00246100012
TEGoedert, Dallas0089200012
TEBrady, Kyle00306200012
RBLogan, Marc04568200012
KFry, Elliott000003312
WRPatrick, Tim00278100012
QBRush, Cooper18350200012
QBMoore, Matt26730200012
QBHarrington, Joey669194200012
WRParker, DeVante00233100010
WRSimpson, Jerome00293100010
QBHumphries, Stan401210110010
RBJones Sr., Aaron025768000010
KMehlhaff, Taylor000002410
WRSlayton, Darius00106100010
RBWells, Jonathan02531610008
KStover, Matt00000228
TERivera, Mychal0010410008
KMurray, Eddie00000228
KAkers, David00000228
WRJackson, Mark0015110006
TEBurton, Trey022310006
WRTolbert, Jalen0014110006
RBBenson, Trey01786400006
TEHolman, Rodney0013810006
QBBrissett, Jacoby2660010006
RBBrooks, Reggie0321110006
RBSmith, Antowain02762100006
WRLewis, Greg0830700006
QBHasselbeck, Matt20010010006
TEFasano, Anthony0015510006
WRDawkins, Sean0015910006
TERiemersma, Jay007110006
WRFerguson, Robert002110006
QBMcNabb, Donovan1694010006
KEdinger, Paul00000055
WRAtwell, Tutu0710900004
WRCallaway, Antonio0010701004
RBGraham, Earnest01222000004
KFairbairn, Ka'imi00000114
RBAsiata, Matt01247500004
KMare, Olindo00000033
KSlye, Joey00000103
RBWalton, Mark0643100002
RBBallage, Kalen0442700002
WRParrish, Roscoe0010100002
RBSermon, Trey089000002
RBRodriguez Jr., Chris059000002
WRNoel, Jaylin006300002
WRZaccheaus, Olamide0014100002
WRAlexander, Derrick01120801002
WRSmith-Schuster, Juju006200002
WRMcDonald, Shaun0013600002
QBWalker, PJ1783000000
WRReed, Josh016200000
TEPrice, Jim00000000
RBHasty, JaMycal00000000
RBHuntley, Caleb056000000
TEMoreau, Foster00000000
RBJohnson, Kaleb0-2000000
TEClark, Desmond002400000
TEConwell, Ernie00500000
WRShaw, Bobby002800000
RBCraig, Roger00000000
TEOkonkwo, Chig007600000
RBWorkman, Vince032500000
RBMurrell, Adrian041900000
RBHerron, Noah05000000
WRTate, Brandon0221200000
WRSherrard, Mike002400000
WRRoberts, Andre002100000
RBSmith, Robert073100000
RBSherman, Heath00000000
TEDerby, A.J.001100000
QBOsweiler, Brock2410000000
QBWeeden, Brandon18818000000
RBHoard, Leroy03085200000
WRRaymond, Kalif00000000
WRBaskett, Hank003500000
RBMoats, Ryan046000000
RBHilliman, Jon038-300000
WRMoss, Randy004100000
TEDavis, Vernon00000000
WRSims, Cam002000000
WRGallup, Michael00000000
TEKlopfenstein, Joe00300000
TEPope, Leonard00000000
RBStephens, John0621800000
WRJohnson, Charles008500000