Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2021 Season Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. QB Tom BradyBP 413468038000258
2. QB Justin HerbertFM 3822268032400230
3. QB Matthew StaffordLMM 389839033200226
QB Josh AllenCR 3524531032200226
5. QB Aaron RodgersCC 321976-430000196
6. QB Patrick MahomesBuB 3642270029000193
7. QB Dak PrescottAO 3381106025200172
8. RB Jonathan TaylorBB 0134833618000166
9. QB Joe BurrowMHB 348372027100163
10. QB Kyler MurrayBB 2782266024000161
11. QB Lamar JacksonWG 2882767018200143
12. RB Austin EkelerLMM 073053516100138
13. QB Derek CarrAE 392697018000133
14. RB James ConnerCC 066130316000124
15. WR Cooper KuppBP 0-5148912100120
16. RB Joe MixonBuB 0103620214000118
17. K Matt GayUH 000002638116
18. K Justin TuckerBuB 000002824108
K Greg JosephBB 000002727108
20. K Daniel CarlsonMB 000002823107
21. RB Derrick HenryBuB 593715411100104
22. K Greg ZuerleinBP 000002526101
23. K Harrison ButkerAO 00000203999
24. K Ryan SuccopCC 00000174798
25. K Tyler BassWG 00000233897
26. QB Mac JonesMB 28706801620096
27. QB Teddy BridgewaterLFT 29549602010094
QB Carson WentzUH 294816702310094
29. K Evan McPhersonCR 00000213791
30. K Graham GanoMT 00000251590
31. RB Ezekiel ElliottAE 4810245930088
WR Ja'Marr ChaseSD 02110351000088
WR Mike EvansFM 0108851100088
34. WR Justin JeffersonMT 35101288800086
35. QB Russell WilsonUH 230214401710084
K Matt PraterMHB 00000204284
37. K Nick FolkLMM 00000332981
38. RB Aaron Jones Sr.UH 0599328900080
WR Deebo Samuel Sr.CR 024010281100080
WR Tyreek HillBuB 0941030800080
WR Davante AdamsCC 001204700080
42. RB Dalvin CookMT 0978202620078
RB Alvin KamaraAO 0650335800078
44. RB Melvin Gordon IIICC 0716166900076
RB Cordarrelle PattersonLMM 05475191000076
WR Adam ThielenWG 026461000076
47. RB Nick ChubbBB 0926112700074
RB Najee HarrisBP 0873397900074
49. K Younghoe KooLMM 00000192473
50. QB Sam DarnoldMT 198518501210070