Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2021 Game Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Week Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
1. RB Jonathan Taylor BB11018519500038
2. QB Justin Herbert FM5398290510036
3. QB Lamar Jackson WG5442620420035
QB Tom Brady BP5411130500035
QB Patrick Mahomes BuB1040600500035
6. QB Josh Allen CR335890500034
7. QB Josh Allen CR5315590400030
QB Kyler Murray BB1289200500030
QB Patrick Mahomes BuB4278260500030
QB Tom Brady BP227660500030
11. QB Kyler Murray BB2400310400029
12. QB Aaron Rodgers CC11385210400028
QB Tom Brady BP137900400028
QB Tom Brady BP837520400028
QB Tom Brady BP13368-10400028
QB Matthew Stafford LMM3343-20400028
QB Aaron Rodgers CC1434100400028
QB Patrick Mahomes BuB1337180400028
QB Sam Darnold MT4301350400028
RB Leonard Fournette CR12010031400028
RB Aaron Jones Sr. UH206748400028
RB Austin Ekeler LMM1105065400028
23. QB Josh Allen CR143081090300026
QB Justin Herbert FM3281160410026
QB Kyler Murray BB13123590400026
RB Derrick Henry BuB2018255300026
27. QB Mike White WG8405-10310025
28. QB Justin Herbert FM11382900300024
QB Justin Herbert FM9356140310024
QB Josh Allen CR6353260310024
QB Matthew Stafford LMM7334-20310024
QB Justin Herbert FM1331760310024
QB Matthew Stafford LMM12302-10310024
QB Josh Allen CR12260430400024
QB Aaron Rodgers CC225560400024
QB Russell Wilson UH1254120400024
QB Matthew Stafford LMM6251120400024
QB Kyler Murray BB622960400024
QB Tom Brady BP721100400024
QB Dak Prescott AO4188350400024
RB Derrick Henry BuB6014313300024
RB James Conner CC909677300024
WR Tyreek Hill BuB400186300024
44. QB Dak Prescott AO6445100300023
QB Joe Burrow MHB741600300023
QB Dak Prescott AO1403130300023
47. QB Tom Brady BP14363160300022
QB Matt Ryan SD934380300022
QB Patrick Mahomes BuB234330300022
QB Teddy Bridgewater LFT633490300022