Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2020 Game Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Week Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
1. QB Russell Wilson UH3315220510036
2. QB Patrick Mahomes BuB841600500035
3. QB Dak Prescott AO4502120420034
QB Patrick Mahomes BuB3385260500034
QB Tom Brady BP736910500034
QB Tom Brady BP4369-30500034
QB Josh Allen CR331180500034
8. RB Dalvin Cook MT8016363400032
9. QB Ryan Tannehill AO636400410030
QB Kyler Murray BB7360670400030
QB Deshaun Watson LFT12318240410030
QB Russell Wilson UH2288390500030
13. QB Dak Prescott AO2450180400029
QB Josh Allen CR2417180400029
QB Josh Allen CR9415140400029
QB Joe Burrow MHB7406340400029
17. QB Derek Carr AE1338150400028
QB Josh Allen CR13375110400028
QB Patrick Mahomes BuB937200400028
QB Matt Ryan SD637180400028
QB Tom Brady BP1034120400028
QB Deshaun Watson LFT6335260400028
QB Ben Roethlisberger LMM1033300400028
QB Aaron Rodgers FM432750400028
QB Russell Wilson UH1322290400028
QB Aaron Rodgers AE930570400028
QB Kyler Murray BB92831060400028
WR Tyreek Hill BuB1200269300028
29. RB Aaron Jones Sr. UH2016868300026
WR Tyler Lockett MHB700200300026
31. QB Ryan Tannehill AO1338900310024
QB Russell Wilson UH7388840300024
QB Patrick Mahomes BuB5340210310024
QB Jared Goff MB332140310024
QB Josh Allen CR1312570300024
QB Aaron Rodgers FM728300400024
QB Matt Ryan SD2273160400024
QB Russell Wilson UH8261230400024
QB Drew Brees CC9222-20400024
QB Aaron Rodgers CC12211120400024
RB Derrick Henry BuB1201787300024
RB Joe Mixon BuB4015130300024
WR Odell Beckham Jr. MB407381300024
44. QB Dak Prescott AO3472260300023
QB Patrick Mahomes BuB12462280300023
46. QB Russell Wilson UH939050300022
QB Jared Goff MB1137600300022
QB Philip Rivers AE6371-10300022
QB Justin Herbert FM11366110300022
QB Deshaun Watson LFT5359250300022