Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2024 RB Game Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Week Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
1. RB Alvin Kamara CC2011565400030
2. RB Saquon Barkley LFT12025547200024
RB Joe Mixon BuB11010944300024
4. RB Saquon Barkley LFT1010923300022
RB Josh Jacobs UH1201060300022
RB Kyren Williams LMM308927300022
RB Kenneth Walker III SD408036300022
8. RB Derrick Henry BuB4019910200020
RB Saquon Barkley LFT301479210020
RB James Cook III WG207817300020
RB Josh Jacobs UH140660300020
12. RB Saquon Barkley LFT9015940200018
RB Derrick Henry BuB3015123200018
RB Saquon Barkley LFT11014652200018
RB Zach Charbonnet MHB14013459200018
RB Jahmyr Gibbs AO7011644200018
17. RB Derrick Henry BuB601320200016
RB Josh Jacobs UH80127-2200016
RB Bijan Robinson LMM10011628200016
RB Joe Mixon BuB701159200016
RB James Cook III WG8011122200016
RB Jonathan Taylor BB3011025200016
RB Derrick Henry BuB9010627200016
RB Joe Mixon BuB6010230200016
RB Bijan Robinson LMM609510200016
RB Zach Charbonnet MHB309116200016
RB Rachaad White MB1409019200016
RB J.K. Dobbins FM908520200016
RB Breece Hall MT1107843200016
RB De'Von Achane CR906358200016
RB Rhamondre Stevenson WG804817210016
32. RB Jahmyr Gibbs AO120909200014
RB Kyren Williams LMM1408710200014
RB David Montgomery FM60800200014
RB Kareem Hunt MHB70785200014
RB Jahmyr Gibbs AO40780200014
RB Kyren Williams LMM70760200014
RB David Montgomery FM1107520200014
RB Chuba Hubbard CR90720200014
RB Kenneth Walker III SD706924200014
RB Nick Chubb BB120591200014
RB J.K. Dobbins FM110563200014
RB De'Von Achane CR1203224200014
RB Rhamondre Stevenson WG901638200014
45. RB David Montgomery FM83335200012
RB Saquon Barkley LFT7017611100012
RB Derrick Henry BuB7016913100012
RB Joe Mixon BuB1015919100012
RB Chuba Hubbard CR10015316100012
RB Bucky Irving AE13015233100012