Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2026 RB Game Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Week Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
1. RB Derrick Henry BuB1014419300024
RB Jahmyr Gibbs AO309965300024
3. RB D'Andre Swift SD1012410300022
4. RB Bijan Robinson LMM3019419200020
RB Jahmyr Gibbs AO5015156200020
RB Javonte Williams MB406221300020
RB David Montgomery FM106019300020
8. RB Kenneth Walker III SD401772200018
RB Kenneth Walker III SD1017318200018
RB Bucky Irving AE5016510200018
RB Jahmyr Gibbs AO1015630200018
RB Jaylen Warren MT5010187200018
13. RB Bijan Robinson LMM401452200016
RB Kenneth Walker III SD6012811200016
RB Chuba Hubbard CR401227200016
RB James Cook III WG501117200016
RB Ashton Jeanty UH1010245200016
RB Jonathan Taylor BB109823200016
RB Jonathan Taylor BB209240200016
RB Kyren Williams LMM408067200016
RB Christian McCaffrey MB606453200016
22. RB Jonathan Taylor BB40952200014
RB Derrick Henry BuB30890200014
RB Kenneth Walker III SD30703200014
RB Chuba Hubbard CR104938200014
RB D'Andre Swift SD604426200014
RB Javonte Williams MB104131200014
RB Bhayshul Tuten SD603948200014
RB Christian McCaffrey MB202343200014
RB Alvin Kamara CC402335200014
31. RB James Cook III WG301540100012
RB Derrick Henry BuB5010218110012
RB James Cook III WG609558100012
RB Jonathan Taylor BB609457100012
RB Bijan Robinson LMM108390100012
RB MarShawn Lloyd BP50316200012
37. RB James Cook III WG201354100010
RB Chuba Hubbard CR601201100010
RB Braelon Allen MHB501160100010
RB Aaron Jones Sr. AO501134100010
RB Breece Hall MT1010216100010
RB Javonte Williams MB30985100010
RB Omarion Hampton AE209421100010
RB Jeremiyah Love SD309019100010
RB Christian McCaffrey MB307541100010
RB Jahmyr Gibbs AO205261100010
RB Rhamondre Stevenson WG404727110010
48. RB Ollie Gordon II CR5088010008
RB Kyren Williams LMM20851210008
RB Jacory Croskey-Merritt LFT5082010008