Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2018 Game Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Week Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
1. QB Mitchell Trubisky CR4354530600042
2. QB Patrick Mahomes BuB11478280600041
3. QB Patrick Mahomes BuB2326180600040
4. QB Jared Goff MB446570500035
QB Jared Goff MB1141360500035
6. QB Drew Brees CC339670500034
QB Ben Roethlisberger LMM10328270500034
8. QB Andrew Luck MT4464110410031
QB Ben Roethlisberger LMM245290410031
QB Kirk Cousins MHB242550410031
11. QB Deshaun Watson LFT8239140500030
12. QB Jameis Winston FM6395310400028
QB Drew Brees CC1136300400028
QB Patrick Mahomes BuB7358450400028
QB Mitchell Trubisky CR10355180400028
QB Patrick Mahomes BuB635290400028
QB Drew Brees CC9346160400028
QB Tom Brady BP5341-10400028
QB Patrick Mahomes BuB8303-10400028
QB Andrew Luck MT630170400028
21. QB Patrick Mahomes BuB13295520400026
22. QB Aaron Rodgers SD5442100310025
QB Drew Brees CC143900310025
QB Philip Rivers AE142400310025
QB Kirk Cousins MHB4422280310025
26. QB Jared Goff MB9391170310024
QB Mitchell Trubisky CR7333810300024
QB Drew Brees CC1026530400024
QB Baker Mayfield BuB12258-40400024
QB Ryan Fitzpatrick BB9243230400024
QB Russell Wilson UH13185140400024
QB Drew Brees CC12171-40400024
QB Andrew Luck MT715650400024
RB Saquon Barkley LFT11014210300024
RB Alvin Kamara AO4013447300024
RB Melvin Gordon III AE6013218300024
RB Todd Gurley WG204231320024
RB Alvin Kamara AO1029112310024
WR Tyreek Hill FM104169300024
40. QB Ryan Fitzpatrick BB3411270300023
41. QB Deshaun Watson LFT4375410300022
QB Patrick Mahomes BuB9375180300022
QB Andrew Luck MT536500300022
QB Drew Brees CC536311300022
QB Cam Newton BP1135720300022
QB Jared Goff MB3354140300022
QB Ben Roethlisberger LMM3353-10300022
QB Andrew Luck MT1234354300022
QB Kirk Cousins MHB12342170300022
QB Andy Dalton BB4337130300022