Llamas Fantasy Football Team banner
Yarmouth Fantasy Football League Franchise

Llamas Fantasy Football Team

Owner: Kevin Sansone • GM: Ryan Gibbons • American East
07 Conf
2026 Record 1-2 0.333 winning percentage
Points For 116 38.7 per game
All-Time Record 141-161-5 0.467 across 24 seasons
Championships 0 1 conference titles

Recent Results

View Schedule
L
Orangutangs Week 3, 2026
32 - 46
L
Refugees Week 2, 2026
16 - 74
W
Poop Week 1, 2026
68 - 54
W
Poop Week 14, 2025
54 - 26
L
Orangutangs Week 13, 2025
21 - 56

2026 Roster Leaders

Full Roster
QB 3
RB 6
WR 4
TE 2
K 2
All-Time Player Scoring
Pos Player Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
QBBrees, Drew19952140171452001,015
RBBarkley, Saquon06907228958600638
QBWatson, Deshaun111271193688300595
WRJohnson, Andre047815645200506
WRMetcalf, DK023663548100458
RBMurray, DeMarco384730162741000434
RBBell, Le'Veon05088267429200414
KMcManus, Brandon00000101103406
QBFields, Justin60601862056300388
QBCarr, Derek7291176054600373
RBAddai, Joseph223612113742100358
QBDelhomme, Jake8687108054100350
KKaeding, Nate000006095275
WRLandry, Jarvis21167459323300256
RBBarber, Marion0306380328000254
KStover, Matt000005554219
KLutz, Wil000004967214
QBWilliams, Caleb44976142233200212
WRBoyd, Tyler8586380319100210
KFeely, Jay000004764205
WRDriver, Donald021329418000182
QBTannehill, Ryan4508313027000178
KCatanzaro, Chandler000003572177
KCrosby, Mason000003278174
WRFlowers, Zay0142293313100170
KSuccop, Ryan000004340169
QBBridgewater, Teddy3952153025200166
WRAddison, Jordan038184218000158
TEMatthews, Jordan00245716000156
WREvans, Lee022246914100154
WRWallace, Mike044225316000152
WRCooper, Amari010244814200152
TEFleener, Coby02213616300144
RBBettis, Jerome012599018100142
RBTaylor, Chester0217161014000140
QBWinston, Jameis3025114018200133
WRGlenn, Terry061194713000124
TEGraham, Jimmy00161014000122
QBFitzpatrick, Ryan2463171019000122
RBTolbert, Mike089069014000120
KTynes, Lawrence000002631109
WRBritt, Kenny00124413100106
RBJones, Julius0151629110000106
KZuerlein, Greg000002434106
TEFerguson, Jake0116121200094
RBWilliams, DeAngelo0747323910090
TEShiancoe, Visanthe007771100078
WRAmendola, Danny0901218600072
WREgbuka, Emeka09902710066
WRBrown, John2801077600060
KVinatieri, Adam00000132059
RBPatterson, Cordarrelle0288408600058
RBTracy Jr., Tyrone0708209500056
TEGates, Antonio00871600054
TELewis, Marcedes00970600048
RBKelley, Rob039156600046
RBMoore, Mewelde0259117600044
WRCrowder, Jamison044834500044
TERodgers, Richard00332610042
QBRodgers, Aaron591100610038
WRNorthcutt, Dennis064711400038
RBBrown, Chase0514201300038
TEBurton, Trey02453500038
KBadgley, Michael0000081236
KFolk, Nick000009936
WRFerguson, Robert00492410036
KLindell, Rian0000071435
QBDavis, Austin827290500034
QBGreen, Trent55740500030
WRGivens, Chris011673200030
WRCrayton, Patrick014508300028
RBCroskey-Merritt, Jacory043775300028
WRBradford, Corey00508300028
WRGaffney, Jabar00549200026
WRAdams, Davante00338300024
RBChandler, Ty0347105200024
RBJohnson, D'Ernest030987200024
WRRice, Sidney03248300024
TEJolley, Doug00383300022
WRBurks, Treylon021458200022
QBOrton, Kyle43870300022
WRCrabtree, Michael00498200022
TEConklin, Tyler02578200022
TELikely, Isaiah00232300022
TEBoss, Kevin00217300020
RBAdams, Josh026919210020
KScobee, Josh000004820
TEDissly, Will07210200018
QBStewart, Kordell384880300018
QBGradkowski, Bruce617690300018
QBGrossman, Rex289100300018
RBGallman, Wayne07755200016
RBKeith, Kenton015437200016
WRWright, Kendall00316200016
RBSpears, Tyjae0277191100014
KCarlson, Anders000004214
WRCallaway, Marquez00311200014
TEWiggins, Jermaine00758000014
WRMcKenzie, Isaiah036176200014
WRSanders, Emmanuel00221110014
WRNaanee, Legedu0-2181110014
KBarth, Connor000004012
QBGriese, Brian13900200012
KAndersen, Morten000003312
RBRedman, Isaac019351100012
QBHolcomb, Kelly15900200012
RBBattle, Jackie031512100012
RBRandle, Joseph016127100010
WRPalmer, Joshua00177100010
RBJones, Matt018233100010
QBHill, Shaun32310100010
WRChrebet, Wayne00205100010
WRWilliams, Mike0022310008
TESchoonmaker, Luke008810008
RBMostert, Raheem0104010008
KHauschka, Steven00000228
TEFant, Noah0060200008
TEThomas, Logan0012510008
WRBryant, Antonio01326210008
WRParker, Eric05031400006
WRBurleson, Nate0020000006
RBKelley, Joshua015510600006
WRStokley, Brandon002910006
KSuisham, Shaun00000206
WRParker, Samie004610006
QBHoyer, Brian2040010006
TEGraham, Daniel0014110006
QBBagent, Tyson232-1010006
KKarty, Joshua00000125
KRyland, Chad00000125
RBHart, Mike0922000004
QBHenne, Chad303-3000004
RBLundy, Wali01733200004
RBBurkhead, Rex01524100004
RBWhite, Zamir01441600002
RBPeterson, Adrian055500002
RBIngram, Mark0155700002
KGould, Robbie00000022
RBLeonard, Brian01202400002
WRBerrian, Bernard005400002
RBBreida, Matt0515100002
RBBolden, Brandon054000002
RBForeman, D'Onta059000002
TEChandler, Scott007200002
QBDorsey, Ken1530000000
RBStrong Jr., Pierre0521200000
QBDeVito, Tommy18932000000
RBAnderson, Richie0594900000
TEAlexander, Stephen006700000
WRMetchie III, John003300000
WRPalmer, Trey002900000
WRToomer, Amani003700000
RBDayne, Ron06000000
WRSanders, Frank00000000
RBRountree III, Larry00000000
WRMeredith, Cameron003200000
WRGraham, T.J.003400000
RBJohnson, Chris021800000
WRRoyal, Eddie002800000
RBCarter, Delone0125100000
TEToilolo, Levine002500000
WRJohnson, Charles D.00000000
RBMurray, Latavius0142100000
TEHigbee, Tyler00000000
TEEverett, Gerald00800000
TESeals-Jones, Ricky00500000
RBLee, ReShard050000000
TETrautman, Adam005700000
QBHuntley, Tyler00000000
QBDiNucci, Ben18022000000
TEParham Jr., Donald001000000
RBBoone, Mike024300000
WRFurrey, Mike0011800000
WRHiggins, Rashard006200000
WRBrown, Mike006300000