Llamas Fantasy Football Team banner
Yarmouth Fantasy Football League Franchise

Llamas Fantasy Football Team

Owner: Kevin Sansone • GM: Ryan Gibbons • American East
07 Conf
2026 Record 1-3 0.250 winning percentage
Points For 160 40.0 per game
All-Time Record 141-162-5 0.466 across 24 seasons
Championships 0 1 conference titles

Recent Results

View Schedule
L
Brothers Week 4, 2026
44 - 59
L
Orangutangs Week 3, 2026
32 - 46
L
Refugees Week 2, 2026
16 - 74
W
Poop Week 1, 2026
68 - 54
W
Poop Week 14, 2025
54 - 26

2026 Roster Leaders

Full Roster
QB 3
RB 6
WR 4
TE 2
K 2
Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts Actions
K PHI 000004921
K DEN 000005520
QB PIT 999150710044
QB CHI 4071070400026
QB NYG 479150300018
RB PHI 01821300004
RB SF 0120500002
RB CIN 0207103100014
RB DEN 0391910008
RB WAS 015747100010
TE DAL 0083300018
TE NYG 00190200016
WR TB 00154100010
WR BAL 020352200026
WR PIT 00213100010
WR NYJ 0012300004
IR
Spears, Tyjae8 days until eligible
TEN0654100002
IR-- Empty --
IR-- Empty --