Llamas Fantasy Football Team banner
Yarmouth Fantasy Football League Franchise

Llamas Fantasy Football Team

Owner: Kevin Sansone • GM: Ryan Gibbons • American East
07 Conf
2026 Record 3-3 0.500 winning percentage
Points For 256 42.7 per game
All-Time Record 143-162-5 0.469 across 24 seasons
Championships 0 1 conference titles

Recent Results

View Schedule
W
Thugs Week 6, 2026
35 - 33
W
Merry Men Week 5, 2026
61 - 54
L
Brothers Week 4, 2026
44 - 59
L
Orangutangs Week 3, 2026
32 - 46
L
Refugees Week 2, 2026
16 - 74

2026 Roster Leaders

Full Roster
QB 3
RB 6
WR 4
TE 2
K 2
Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts Actions
K PHI 0000051328
K DEN 000009936
QB PIT 14872101210074
QB CHI 10201280700052
QB NYG 957460700046
RB PHI 01821300004
RB SF 0170800002
RB CIN 0246124100016
RB DEN 0391910008
RB WAS 023947200018
TE DAL 00115300018
TE NYG 00383510040
WR TB 014240300024
WR BAL 034471200030
WR PIT 011318100012
WR NYJ 0012300004
IR
Spears, TyjaeEligible to return
TEN0667600002
IR-- Empty --
IR-- Empty --