Burger Buddies banner
Yarmouth Fantasy Football League Franchise

Burger Buddies

Owner: Mike Kinsman • American West
20 Conf 19 SB 18 Conf 05 SB 01 Conf 93 SB
2026 Record 2-3-1 0.417 winning percentage
Points For 248 41.3 per game
All-Time Record 235-206-8 0.532 across 34 seasons
Championships 3 6 conference titles

Recent Results

View Schedule
L
Poop Week 6, 2026
20 - 50
L
Orangutangs Week 5, 2026
37 - 61
W
Mallards Week 4, 2026
55 - 37
W
Thugs Week 3, 2026
44 - 43
L
Merry Men Week 2, 2026
42 - 57

2026 Roster Leaders

Full Roster
QB 4
RB 6
WR 7
TE 1
K 1
Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts Actions
K NE 0000091744
QB SEA 1033350710048
QB KC 13095701000064
QB CLE 11741960710044
RB NO 01285101006
RB BAL 053464810068
RB CLE 0221102100014
RB HOU 020581200016
RB IND 0881000000
TE BAL 0018110006
WR MIN 00163100010
WR HOU 0016900000
WR BUF 00283300026
WR BAL 005100000
WR CIN 01014100002
WR CHI 00110006
IR
Beck, CarsonEligible to return
ARZ
IR
Davis, RayEligible to return
BUF0124000000
IR
Hill, Tyreek11 days until eligible
-