Chunky Chickens banner
Yarmouth Fantasy Football League Franchise

Chunky Chickens

Owner: Mike Kinsman • GM: Nick Wood • National West
22 Conf 16 Conf 13 SB 12 SB 10 Conf 06 Conf 04 Conf 96 SB 93 Conf
2026 Record 3-3 0.500 winning percentage
Points For 259 43.2 per game
All-Time Record 274-165-9 0.622 across 34 seasons
Championships 3 9 conference titles

Recent Results

View Schedule
L
Dragons Week 6, 2026
42 - 97
W
Boys Week 5, 2026
42 - 21
L
Refugees Week 4, 2026
42 - 45
W
Huskers Week 3, 2026
58 - 33
L
Brothers Week 2, 2026
43 - 79

2026 Roster Leaders

Full Roster
QB 2
RB 6
WR 7
TE 3
K 1
Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts Actions
K PIT 00000131251
QB LV 1582401410094
RB ARZ
RB TB 0656110006
RB KC 0629200002
RB NO 012082300022
RB CLE 0721410008
RB NO 015315200014
TE NO 00248300026
TE SF 00337500038
WR JAX 00117200012
WR ATL 00236200018
WR IND 0728900004
WR SF 00420310030
WR PHI 0013200000
WR BUF 00290100012
IR
Hurts, Jalen19 days until eligible
PHI9331070900054
IR
Loveland, Colston14 days until eligible
CHI00244200018
IR
Adams, Davante21 days until eligible
LAR00480400036