Chunky Chickens banner
Yarmouth Fantasy Football League Franchise

Chunky Chickens

Owner: Mike Kinsman • GM: Nick Wood • National West
22 Conf 16 Conf 13 SB 12 SB 10 Conf 06 Conf 04 Conf 96 SB 93 Conf
2026 Record 2-2 0.500 winning percentage
Points For 175 43.8 per game
All-Time Record 273-164-9 0.622 across 34 seasons
Championships 3 9 conference titles

Recent Results

View Schedule
L
Refugees Week 4, 2026
42 - 45
W
Huskers Week 3, 2026
58 - 33
L
Brothers Week 2, 2026
43 - 79
W
Beans Week 1, 2026
32 - 18
L
Dragons Week 16, 2025
41 - 58

2026 Roster Leaders

Full Roster
QB 2
RB 5
WR 6
TE 3
K 1
Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts Actions
K PIT 000007627
QB LV 1026401110072
QB PHI 7131050800048
RB TB 0304410006
RB KC 0567400002
RB NO 07447200014
RB NO 0531510006
TE NO 00232300026
TE SF 00244400030
TE CHI 009100002
WR LAR 00390200022
WR JAX 0074200012
WR IND 0020200004
WR SF 00213200016
WR PHI 007000000
WR BUF 0017600004
IR
Conner, James1 day until eligible
ARZ
IR-- Empty --
IR-- Empty --