Memphis Brothers banner
Yarmouth Fantasy Football League Franchise

Memphis Brothers

Owner: Brian Davidson • National West
24 Conf 23 Conf 95 Conf
2026 Record 3-1 0.750 winning percentage
Points For 238 59.5 per game
All-Time Record 204-236-7 0.464 across 34 seasons
Championships 0 3 conference titles

Recent Results

View Schedule
W
Llamas Week 4, 2026
59 - 44
W
Beans Week 3, 2026
51 - 38
W
Chickens Week 2, 2026
79 - 43
L
Huskers Week 1, 2026
49 - 53
L
Huskers Week 16, 2025
42 - 47

2026 Roster Leaders

Full Roster
QB 3
RB 5
WR 7
TE 1
K 1
Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts Actions
K SEA 0000051227
QB DET 1214150900063
QB NYJ 902360510036
RB ARZ 01133510008
RB SF 0218122400034
RB WAS 01005110008
RB DAL 023177600046
RB MIA 018000000
TE DET 00228200016
WR BUF
WR TB 01514200002
WR ATL 06370000010
WR NYG 099500000
WR DET 00303500038
WR CHI 00100000
WR MIA 01221900006
IR
Richardson Sr., Anthony16 days until eligible
IND
IR-- Empty --
IR-- Empty --