Memphis Brothers banner
Yarmouth Fantasy Football League Franchise

Memphis Brothers

Owner: Brian Davidson • National West
24 Conf 23 Conf 95 Conf
2026 Record 4-2 0.667 winning percentage
Points For 351 58.5 per game
All-Time Record 205-237-7 0.464 across 34 seasons
Championships 0 3 conference titles

Recent Results

View Schedule
L
White Guys Week 6, 2026
40 - 63
W
Mallards Week 5, 2026
73 - 41
W
Llamas Week 4, 2026
59 - 44
W
Beans Week 3, 2026
51 - 38
W
Chickens Week 2, 2026
79 - 43

2026 Roster Leaders

Full Roster
QB 4
RB 5
WR 7
TE 2
K 1
Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts Actions
K SEA 00000121450
QB TB 5011260300020
QB DET 14851601300087
QB NYJ 1336430710048
RB ARZ 01585410008
RB SF 0350190700058
RB WAS 014583200016
RB DAL 0317103800062
RB MIA 029000000
TE LAR 00246100012
TE DET 00316300024
WR SF 002010006
WR TB 01821600002
WR ATL 06550010018
WR DET 00372500040
WR MIA 03026200008
IR
Richardson Sr., AnthonyEligible to return
IND
IR
Bell, Skyler14 days until eligible
BUF00000000
IR
Thomas, Zavion7 days until eligible
CHI0113700000