Apple Eaters banner
Yarmouth Fantasy Football League Franchise

Apple Eaters

Owner: Chris Davidson • GM: Kurt Willette • American West
17 Conf 16 SB 98 SB
2026 Record 3-2-1 0.583 winning percentage
Points For 286 47.7 per game
All-Time Record 204-239-6 0.461 across 34 seasons
Championships 2 3 conference titles

Recent Results

View Schedule
L
Refugees Week 6, 2026
27 - 37
W
Poop Week 5, 2026
69 - 44
W
Dragons Week 4, 2026
52 - 48
L
Merry Men Week 3, 2026
41 - 72
W
Thugs Week 2, 2026
47 - 25

2026 Roster Leaders

Full Roster
QB 2
RB 4
WR 7
TE 4
K 2
Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts Actions
K JAX 00000101646
K ARZ 00000141254
QB GB 16841801210086
QB TEN 998660610038
RB DEN 027027200018
RB LAC 028956300026
RB TB 045274300032
RB LAC 013957100010
TE DEN 0013410008
TE LAR 006310008
TE CIN 00159400026
WR CLE 00345310026
WR MIA 0011300002
WR LAR 011417200024
WR NO 00580200028
WR NYJ 00418300030
IR
Arroyo, ElijahEligible to return
SEA001700000
IR
Allen, CyrusEligible to return
KC002700000
IR
Higgins, JaydenSeason-long IR · cannot return this season
HOU