Apple Eaters banner
Yarmouth Fantasy Football League Franchise

Apple Eaters

Owner: Chris Davidson • GM: Kurt Willette • American West
17 Conf 16 SB 98 SB
2026 Record 2-1-1 0.625 winning percentage
Points For 190 47.5 per game
All-Time Record 203-238-6 0.461 across 34 seasons
Championships 2 3 conference titles

Recent Results

View Schedule
W
Dragons Week 4, 2026
52 - 48
L
Merry Men Week 3, 2026
41 - 72
W
Thugs Week 2, 2026
47 - 25
T
Buddies Week 1, 2026
50 - 50
L
Chickens Week 15, 2025
36 - 40

2026 Roster Leaders

Full Roster
QB 2
RB 4
WR 7
TE 5
K 1
Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts Actions
K JAX 0000071132
QB GB 104100800056
QB TEN 726570510032
RB DEN 01611600004
RB LAC 023829300026
RB TB 024161100014
RB LAC 012439100010
TE DEN 006610006
TE LAR 006310008
TE CIN 00155300020
TE TEN 006001002
WR CLE 00284210020
WR MIA 0011300002
WR LAR 02199100012
WR NO 00491100022
WR NYJ 00270200020
IR
Arroyo, Elijah15 days until eligible
SEA001700000
IR
Allen, Cyrus1 day until eligible
KC00000000
IR
Higgins, JaydenSeason-long IR · cannot return this season
HOU