Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2016 Playoff Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Total
1. QB Philip RiversAE 76300600040
2. QB Drew BreesCC 688-10500034
3. K Nick NovakSD 000009229
4. RB LeSean McCoyCC 028117300028
K Caleb SturgisAE 000008428
6. RB Ezekiel ElliottCC 023941300026
7. TE Charles ClayAE 00157300022
8. QB Aaron RodgersSD 498130300018
QB Matt RyanFM 23700300018
RB Jordan HowardAE 029556100018
RB Mark IngramAE 018226210018
12. RB Frank GoreSD 014247100012
WR Antonio BrownAE 00232100012
14. K Steven HauschkaCC 000002511
15. RB Jeremy HillFM 011131100010
WR Emmanuel SandersAE 00174100010
WR Dontrelle InmanSD 00139100010
18. K Wil LutzFM 00000309
19. RB LeGarrette BlountFM 072710008
RB Jonathan StewartAO 066010008
RB Rob KelleyLFT 084710008
22. QB Derek CarrLFT 2136010006
QB Dak PrescottAO 1651010006
WR Doug BaldwinSD 008110006
TE Jimmy GrahamCC 007410006
WR Davante AdamsCC 006910006
27. RB Spencer WareCC 01324500004
RB Le'Veon BellLFT 0933800004
RB DeMarco MurrayLFT 0895200004
30. K Brandon McManusLFT 00000103
31. TE Delanie WalkerSD 088500002
WR DeAndre HopkinsSD 0012000002
WR Demaryius ThomasCC 0011100002
WR Kenny BrittAO 008200002
35. K Dan BaileyAO 00000011