Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2020 TE Season Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. TE Travis KelceCR 401114800082
2. TE Darren WallerBuB 00741700060
3. TE Mark AndrewsBuB 00454600046
4. TE Robert TonyanAE 00497800042
5. TE Jonnu SmithLMM 01338800040
TE T.J. HockensonBP 00614510040
7. TE Jared CookMB 00313500036
8. TE Rob GronkowskiCR 00505400028
9. TE George KittleCC 017474200026
TE Hunter HenrySD 00507300026
11. TE Logan ThomasCC 285426500024
TE Tyler HigbeeSD 01327410024
13. TE Evan EngramBB 021508200020
TE Jimmy GrahamLFT 00334500020
15. TE Eric EbronBP 00481400018
TE Dallas GoedertFM 00404300018
17. TE Hayden HurstUH 00468300016
TE Austin HooperAO 00286200016
19. TE Taysom HillMHB 62936474800012
20. TE Noah FantLMM 00492210010
TE Zach ErtzUH 00209110010
22. TE Albert Okwuegbunam Jr.WG 0012110008
23. TE Trey BurtonAO 0322450006
TE Jordan ReedWG 0020030006
TE Nick BoyleWG 0011320006
TE C.J. UzomahAE 008710006
27. TE Jordan AkinsMT 0428510004
TE Irv Smith Jr.MB 0018221004
29. TE Richard RodgersUH 0034520002