Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2018 TE Game Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Week Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
1. TE Travis Kelce CR1300168200018
2. TE Zach Ertz UH1000145200016
TE Jared Cook MB400110200016
TE Travis Kelce CR200109200016
TE Eric Ebron BP500105200016
6. TE Travis Kelce CR90099200014
TE O.J. Howard LMM90053200014
8. TE Gerald Everett AE110049200012
9. TE Travis Kelce CR1100127100010
TE Trey Burton LFT700126100010
TE George Kittle AO400125100010
TE Rob Gronkowski CR100123100010
TE Vance McDonald MHB300112100010
TE Zach Ertz UH500110100010
TE George Kittle AO900108100010
TE Jared Cook MB1300100100010
17. TE George Kittle AO7009810008
TE O.J. Howard LMM2009610008
TE Zach Ertz UH12009110008
TE Trey Burton LFT4008610008
TE Travis Kelce CR8007910008
TE Travis Kelce CR4007810008
TE Greg Olsen BP9007610008
TE Jared Cook MB8007410008
TE Austin Hooper SD6007110008
TE Jordan Reed AO11007110008
TE Jack Doyle BuB8007010008
TE O.J. Howard LMM8006810008
TE Evan Engram FM2006710008
TE David Njoku MT12006310008
TE O.J. Howard LMM6006210008
TE Devin Funchess BB7006210008
TE Austin Hooper SD10005610008
TE Greg Olsen BP8005610008
TE Rob Gronkowski CR12005610008
TE David Njoku MT6005510008
TE Jimmy Graham CC9005510008
TE David Njoku MT7005210008
TE Eric Ebron BP1005110008
TE Eric Ebron BP60-17110008
41. TE Trey Burton LFT2022010006
TE Jared Cook MB10018000006
TE Kyle Rudolph WG3004810006
TE Jordan Reed AO1004810006
TE Vance McDonald MHB10004410006
TE Austin Hooper SD13004410006
TE Zach Ertz UH6004310006
TE Eric Ebron BP4004010006
TE Tyler Eifert BB4003810006
TE Eric Ebron BP8003710006