Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2016 TE Game Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Week Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
1. TE Dwayne Allen MT130072300020
TE Martellus Bennett MHB50067300020
3. TE Kelvin Benjamin CR200108200016
TE Jimmy Graham CC900103200016
5. TE Coby Fleener LFT60274200014
TE Jordan Reed AO120095200014
TE Jordan Reed AO40073200014
8. TE Rob Gronkowski CR600162100012
9. TE Jason Witten MB900134100010
TE Delanie Walker SD1000124100010
TE Greg Olsen BuB200122100010
TE Jordan Matthews LFT100114100010
TE Coby Fleener LFT300109100010
TE Rob Gronkowski CR800109100010
TE Tyler Eifert BB800102100010
TE Travis Kelce CR800101100010
TE Jimmy Graham CC300100100010
TE Dwayne Allen MT10053110010
19. TE Eric Ebron LMM11017010008
TE Jordan Reed AO8009910008
TE Rob Gronkowski CR7009310008
TE Kelvin Benjamin CR1009110008
TE Travis Kelce CR3008910008
TE Delanie Walker SD7008410008
TE Vance McDonald AE9008410008
TE Cameron Brate UH10008410008
TE Delanie Walker SD2008310008
TE Zach Ertz UH13007910008
TE Jack Doyle BuB7007810008
TE Greg Olsen BuB4007610008
TE Antonio Gates AO9007510008
TE Julius Thomas FM2007110008
TE Kyle Rudolph WG3007010008
TE Kyle Rudolph WG10006910008
TE Tyler Eifert BB12006810008
TE Delanie Walker SD5006610008
TE Jordan Matthews LFT8006510008
TE Julius Thomas FM1006410008
TE Jimmy Graham CC13006310008
TE Antonio Gates AO10006310008
TE Hunter Henry SD4006110008
TE Kyle Rudolph WG4005510008
TE Jack Doyle BuB6005310008
TE Kelvin Benjamin CR12005310008
TE Greg Olsen BuB9005210008
TE Dwayne Allen MT5005010008
TE Clive Walford LMM2005010008
TE Vernon Davis WG6005010008
TE Delanie Walker SD12005010008
50. TE Greg Olsen BuB50018100006