Fightin' Mallards banner
Yarmouth Fantasy Football League Franchise

Fightin' Mallards

Owner: Steve Dugas • National East
19 Conf 11 Conf
2026 Record 2-4 0.333 winning percentage
Points For 246 41.0 per game
All-Time Record 151-154-5 0.495 across 24 seasons
Championships 0 2 conference titles

Recent Results

View Schedule
L
Beans Week 6, 2026
23 - 46
L
Brothers Week 5, 2026
41 - 73
L
Buddies Week 4, 2026
37 - 55
L
Dragons Week 3, 2026
39 - 68
W
Boys Week 2, 2026
51 - 47

2026 Roster Leaders

Full Roster
QB 4
RB 4
WR 7
TE 2
K 2
Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts Actions
K MIN 0000015853
K CHI 00000112154
QB LAC 11411680500032
QB BAL 429640400024
QB SEA 422130400024
RB CHI 032439300030
RB HOU 013867300020
RB LV 016812100010
TE SEA 0113810008
TE GB 05249100010
WR LAC 0022500006
WR CIN 00423100018
WR DAL 00428100016
WR PHI 00310200022
WR SEA 1416717700066
WR DET 0018700004
IR
Simpson, Ty5 days until eligible
LAR
IR
Allen, Kaytron5 days until eligible
MIA041000000
IR
McConkey, Ladd8 days until eligible
LAC00200100010