Fightin' Mallards banner
Yarmouth Fantasy Football League Franchise

Fightin' Mallards

Owner: Steve Dugas • National East
19 Conf 11 Conf
2026 Record 2-3 0.400 winning percentage
Points For 223 44.6 per game
All-Time Record 151-153-5 0.497 across 24 seasons
Championships 0 2 conference titles

Recent Results

View Schedule
L
Brothers Week 5, 2026
41 - 73
L
Buddies Week 4, 2026
37 - 55
L
Dragons Week 3, 2026
39 - 68
W
Boys Week 2, 2026
51 - 47
W
White Guys Week 1, 2026
55 - 32

2026 Roster Leaders

Full Roster
QB 3
RB 4
WR 7
TE 2
K 2
Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts Actions
K MIN 0000015853
K CHI 0000071435
QB LAC 9371420500032
QB LAC
RB CHI 032439300030
RB HOU 013867300020
RB LV 0125510008
TE SEA 0112210008
TE GB 05212100010
WR LAC 0022500006
WR CIN 00423100018
WR DAL 00355100014
WR PHI 00235100014
WR SEA 1416583700062
WR DET 0018700004
IR
Simpson, Ty15 days until eligible
LAR
IR
Allen, Kaytron15 days until eligible
MIA041000000
IR
McConkey, Ladd18 days until eligible
LAC00183100010