UCornn Huskers banner
Yarmouth Fantasy Football League Franchise

UCornn Huskers

Owner: Kevin Sansone • GM: Ryan Gibbons • National West
25 Conf 21 Conf 02 SB
2026 Record 3-3 0.500 winning percentage
Points For 196 32.7 per game
All-Time Record 175-183-4 0.489 across 28 seasons
Championships 1 3 conference titles

Recent Results

View Schedule
W
Boys Week 6, 2026
36 - 28
L
White Guys Week 5, 2026
24 - 99
W
Orangutangs Week 4, 2026
40 - 36
L
Chickens Week 3, 2026
33 - 58
L
Beans Week 2, 2026
10 - 24

2026 Roster Leaders

Full Roster
QB 2
RB 6
WR 6
TE 3
K 1
Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts Actions
K HOU 00000131554
QB CAR 15492501200080
RB MIN 013800000
RB PIT 0773700000
RB LV 0313251300034
RB MIN 059010008
RB SEA 030350300028
TE MIA 0012701004
TE WAS 0015000004
TE NYJ 03158200016
WR CAR 00319200020
WR HOU 0011910006
WR TB 0016810006
WR BUF 06178100012
WR JAX 0010510006
WR ARZ 70320100012
IR
Dart, JaxsonEligible to return
NYG250540300020
IR
Jacobs, Josh5 days until eligible
GB
IR-- Empty --