UCornn Huskers banner
Yarmouth Fantasy Football League Franchise

UCornn Huskers

Owner: Kevin Sansone • GM: Ryan Gibbons • National West
25 Conf 21 Conf 02 SB
2026 Record 2-2 0.500 winning percentage
Points For 136 34.0 per game
All-Time Record 174-182-4 0.489 across 28 seasons
Championships 1 3 conference titles

Recent Results

View Schedule
W
Orangutangs Week 4, 2026
40 - 36
L
Chickens Week 3, 2026
33 - 58
L
Beans Week 2, 2026
10 - 24
W
Brothers Week 1, 2026
53 - 49
L
Merry Men Week 17, 2025
30 - 66

2026 Roster Leaders

Full Roster
QB 3
RB 6
WR 6
TE 3
K 1
Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts Actions
K HOU 000007930
QB CHI 3221000000
QB CAR 12681901000068
RB MIN 013200000
RB PIT 0372800000
RB LV 0264165200024
RB SEA 019039200018
TE MIA 009000002
TE WAS 002100000
TE NYJ 03143200016
WR CAR 00222200018
WR ARZ 008510006
WR TB 0012810006
WR BUF 06178100012
WR JAX 0010510006
WR ARZ 00258100012
IR
Dart, Jaxson6 days until eligible
NYG250540300020
IR
Jacobs, Josh20 days until eligible
GB
IR
Mason, JordanEligible to return
MIN059010008