Ludke's Merry Men banner
Yarmouth Fantasy Football League Franchise

Ludke's Merry Men

Owner: Steve Dugas • American West
25 SB 24 SB 15 Conf 11 SB 04 SB 02 Conf
2026 Record 5-2 0.714 winning percentage
Points For 411 58.7 per game
All-Time Record 189-169-5 0.528 across 28 seasons
Championships 4 6 conference titles

Recent Results

View Schedule
W
Huskers Week 7, 2026
42 - 37
L
Orangutangs Week 6, 2026
27 - 32
L
Llamas Week 5, 2026
54 - 61
W
White Guys Week 4, 2026
96 - 40
W
Eaters Week 3, 2026
72 - 41

2026 Roster Leaders

Full Roster
QB 4
RB 4
WR 7
TE 1
K 2
Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts Actions
K CAR 00000111245
K SF 0000062139
QB SF 00000000
QB PHI 42610200012
QB SF 174816101610098
RB LAR 031699300030
RB ATL 0704211500060
RB LAR 0492239600058
TE LV 00455300032
WR HOU 012329300028
WR DAL 00304100010
WR SF 00000000
WR DAL 00651610058
WR NYG 00605200032
WR KC 00217100010
IR
Mayfield, BakerEligible to return
TB679660400024
IR
Bigsby, Tank2 days until eligible
PHI0911010008
IR
Reed, JaydenEligible to return
GB002400000