Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2024 Playoff Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Total
1. QB Jared GoffMB 1133901110081
2. QB Brock PurdyLMM 690380600044
3. QB Josh AllenCR 516980500036
4. K Jake ElliottMB 0000081135
5. QB Lamar JacksonWG 290650500032
6. RB Bijan RobinsonLMM 018417400030
7. WR Amon-Ra St. BrownMB 00323300028
8. WR Terry McLaurinCR 00132300022
9. WR Malik NabersLMM 00239200020
10. RB Chuba HubbardCR 018430200018
RB Kyren WilliamsLMM 017823200018
TE Sam LaPortaMB 00218200018
13. RB James Cook IIIWG 010528200016
RB Chase BrownBuB 09716200016
15. RB De'Von AchaneCR 0162105100014
WR Drake LondonMB 00218100014
TE Jonnu SmithMB 00136200014
18. RB James ConnerCC 011749100012
K Tyler BassWG 000002612
20. RB Rachaad WhiteMB 010471100010
WR Keenan AllenCC 00141100010
22. RB Alexander MattisonMB 0593510008
WR Davante AdamsCC 006810008
WR Jalen McMillanCR 005710008
K Joey SlyeCR 00000158
26. K Ka'imi FairbairnLMM 00000217
27. QB Sam DarnoldBuB 2310010006
TE Mark AndrewsBuB 002410006
WR DeMario DouglasWG 001110006
30. K Chris BoswellCC 00000125
K Justin TuckerBuB 00000055
32. WR Nico CollinsLMM 0011900004
TE George KittleCC 0010600004
WR CeeDee LambLMM 0010500004
TE Brock BowersLMM 0-117600004
36. RB Brian Robinson Jr.CR 0893900002
RB Rhamondre StevensonWG 0691600002
RB Derrick HenryBuB 067000002
RB Joe MixonBuB 0233300002
WR Mike EvansCC 006900002
WR Adam ThielenWG 005100002