Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2021 Playoff Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Total
1. QB Josh AllenCR 6441690810058
2. QB Russell WilsonUH 573370600036
3. K Evan McPhersonCR 000007930
4. TE Travis KelceCR 0-1216300024
5. WR Deebo Samuel Sr.CR 080282200022
K Matt GayUH 000005722
7. QB Aaron RodgersCC 268110300018
RB Rashaad PennyUH 017015200018
9. RB Darrel WilliamsCR 08819200016
WR Cooper KuppBP 01136200016
WR Stefon DiggsCR 00172200016
12. RB Josh JacobsUH 024454100014
RB Aaron Jones Sr.UH 020063100014
WR Diontae JohnsonCR 010120200014
WR Gabe DavisUH 00125200014
16. RB Nick ChubbBB 012658100012
17. K Greg JosephBB 000003211
18. K Greg ZuerleinBP 00000309
19. QB Kyler MurrayBB 24574710008
RB Jeff Wilson Jr.UH 0451210008
RB Antonio GibsonUH 0263910008
WR Allen LazardUH 0134510008
TE Gerald EverettUH 0010410008
WR Jaylen WaddleBB 009210008
WR Keenan AllenCC 007810008
26. QB Matthew StaffordLMM 1978010006
RB Clyde Edwards-HelaireLMM 027410006
RB Cordarrelle PattersonLMM 014-110006
RB Javonte WilliamsLMM 012810006
WR Davante AdamsCC 004410006
TE Evan EngramBB 001710006
32. RB Michael CarterCR 0118600004
RB D'Onta ForemanBP 01092700004
RB Jonathan TaylorBB 0108000004
RB Sony MichelBP 0922300004
WR DJ MooreUH 0013201004
WR Antonio BrownCR 0012700004
38. K Nick FolkLMM 00000033
39. RB Melvin Gordon IIICC 053800002
RB James ConnerCC 0393100002
RB Leonard FournetteCR 0343300002
WR Darnell MooneyBB 025700002
TE George KittleCC 009300002
WR Michael GallupLMM 005300002
WR CeeDee LambLMM 0-26600002