Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2020 Playoff Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Total
1. QB Lamar JacksonWG 5892390900060
2. QB Ryan TannehillAO 485210700042
3. QB Patrick MahomesBuB 532580510032
4. K Jason SandersWG 000006725
5. QB Russell WilsonUH 206-10400024
RB Kareem HuntWG 065125300024
7. K Daniel CarlsonAO 000004618
8. RB Derrick HenryBuB 02455110016
RB Alvin KamaraAO 010484200016
TE Darren WallerBuB 00262100016
11. RB Melvin Gordon IIICC 06120200014
WR Adam ThielenWG 00147200014
TE Mike GesickiUH 0065200014
14. QB Josh AllenCR 238280200012
QB Aaron RodgersCC 143260200012
WR Allen RobinsonAO 00206100012
WR Greg WardWG 0042200012
18. WR Stefon DiggsCR 01130100010
WR Tyreek HillBuB 01118100010
TE Mark AndrewsBuB 00142100010
TE Travis KelceCR 00136100010
WR Corey DavisCC 00110100010
23. K Justin TuckerBuB 00000239
24. RB Devin SingletaryAO 01001810008
WR Kendrick BourneWG 0010210008
WR Amari CooperAO 0-76110008
27. K Ryan SuccopCC 00000147
28. TE Jordan ReedWG 003110006
TE Rob GronkowskiCR 00210006
K Harrison ButkerBuB 00000136
31. RB Nyheim HinesBuB 0873100004
WR Cole BeasleyAO 0015300004
WR DeAndre HopkinsUH 0013600004
TE Logan ThomasCC 0010100004
35. RB Aaron Jones Sr.UH 069600002
RB Damien HarrisWG 050000002
RB Josh JacobsUH 0492500002
WR Michael ThomasWG 008400002
WR Chase ClaypoolBuB 0-610800002
40. K Graham GanoCR 00000011