Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2015 TE Game Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Week Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
1. TE Rob Gronkowski CR10094300020
TE Tyler Eifert BB90053300020
3. TE Greg Olsen BuB300134200016
TE Austin Seferian-Jenkins BuB100110200016
TE Tyler Eifert BB100104200016
TE Delanie Walker SD90095210016
7. TE Antonio Gates AO50092200014
TE Tyler Eifert BB50090200014
TE Jordan Reed AO70072200014
TE Jason Witten MB10060200014
TE Antonio Gates AO120053200014
12. TE Gary Barnidge MHB60039200012
TE Jordan Reed AO100029200012
TE Tyler Eifert BB110022200012
TE Richard Rodgers LFT90019200012
16. TE Benjamin Watson CC800147100010
TE Richard Rodgers LFT1300146100010
TE Jordan Matthews LFT900133100010
TE Greg Olsen BuB600131100010
TE Julius Thomas FM1200116100010
TE Rob Gronkowski CR200113100010
TE Rob Gronkowski CR1000113100010
TE Rob Gronkowski CR800113100010
TE Rob Gronkowski CR700108100010
TE Ladarius Green LMM70045120010
26. TE Delanie Walker SD13009210008
TE Eric Ebron LMM7008910008
TE Rob Gronkowski CR12008810008
TE Jimmy Graham CC3008310008
TE Martellus Bennett MHB4008310008
TE Coby Fleener LFT4008310008
TE Charles Clay AE3008210008
TE Jordan Matthews LFT2008010008
TE Greg Olsen BuB8007910008
TE Julius Thomas FM6007810008
TE Greg Olsen BuB9006610008
TE Charles Clay AE13006610008
TE Gary Barnidge MHB10006510008
TE Devin Funchess BB11006410008
TE Jordan Reed AO1006210008
TE Scott Chandler MT13006110008
TE Jordan Matthews LFT12006010008
TE Scott Chandler MT12005810008
TE Martellus Bennett MHB9005710008
TE Martellus Bennett MHB1005510008
TE Greg Olsen BuB11005410008
TE Gary Barnidge MHB8005310008
TE Eric Ebron LMM1005310008
TE Jimmy Graham CC1005110008
TE Rob Gronkowski CR6005010008