Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2010 TE Game Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Week Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
1. TE Antonio Gates CC400144200016
2. TE Antonio Gates CC20057200014
TE Marcedes Lewis LFT80051200014
4. TE Aaron Hernandez LMM90048200012
TE Dustin Keller AO40028200012
6. TE Vernon Davis SD1300126100010
TE Antonio Gates CC800123100010
TE Tony Gonzalez MT300110100010
TE Antonio Gates CC300109100010
TE Jacob Tamme MB900108100010
TE Vernon Davis SD500104100010
TE Benjamin Watson WG1300100100010
TE Jason Witten MT70095110010
14. TE Jason Witten MT8009710008
TE Antonio Gates CC5009210008
TE Benjamin Watson WG6008810008
TE Dallas Clark MHB2008310008
TE Dallas Clark MHB1008010008
TE Antonio Gates CC1007610008
TE Visanthe Shiancoe LFT1007610008
TE Vernon Davis SD7007410008
TE Antonio Gates CC13007310008
TE Dallas Clark MHB4006810008
TE Visanthe Shiancoe LFT9006610008
TE Marcedes Lewis LFT11006610008
TE Kellen Winslow AE10006510008
TE Zach Miller BP7006510008
TE Chris Cooley BB2006410008
TE Jacob Tamme MB8006410008
TE Jacob Tamme MB12006410008
TE Greg Olsen BuB3006410008
TE Zach Miller BP5006210008
TE John Carlson AE3006110008
TE Tony Scheffler MB3006010008
TE Todd Heap CR10005710008
TE Aaron Hernandez LMM13005110008
TE Heath Miller UH6005010008
TE Antonio Gates CC7005010008
39. TE Benjamin Watson WG3004710006
TE Kellen Winslow AE12004410006
TE Tony Moeaki FM3004410006
TE Rob Gronkowski CR3004310006
TE Jason Witten MT13004210006
TE Greg Olsen BuB2003910006
TE Chris Cooley BB4003710006
TE Jermichael Finley BP4003610006
TE Vernon Davis SD4003610006
TE Vernon Davis SD6003510006
TE Greg Olsen BuB10003110006
TE Greg Olsen BuB9002910006