2016 QB Stats
Year
Position
Pos Name Team Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. QB Aaron RodgersSD 3283301032100212
2. QB Drew BreesCC 354519029000204
3. QB Matt RyanFM 3813107027200188
4. QB Andrew LuckMT 3105272024100166
5. QB Philip RiversAE 266925021000146
6. QB Eli ManningBB 2640-5022000145
7. QB Derek CarrHL 241938019500136
8. QB Tom BradyBP 247060019000131
9. QB Dak PrescottAO 2254174018000116
10. QB Marcus MariotaMHB 1854197017000108
11. QB Carson PalmerMB 24225001100082
12. QB Ben RoethlisbergerLMM 1622801120079
13. QB Russell WilsonUH 2833193141100072
14. QB Jameis WinstonHL 11584301010071
15. QB Matthew StaffordLMM 187910701010070
16. QB Kirk CousinsMHB 1865260900067
17. QB Sam BradfordWG 2114451000064
18. QB Cam NewtonBP 11991630900060
19. QB Ryan FitzpatrickCR 1468940700046
20. QB Alex SmithWG 1060180500034
QB Ryan TannehillAO 903230500034
QB Cody KesslerBuB 902170500034
QB Andy DaltonBB 88890500034
24. QB Trevor SiemianCR 98930500030
25. QB Jared GoffMB 509100400024