2018 Stats
Year
Position
Pos Name Team Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. QB Patrick MahomesBuB 3667217039000273
2. QB Drew BreesCC 326226133100221
3. QB Andrew LuckMT 336082432200217
4. QB Jared GoffMB 375487028300204
5. QB Philip RiversAE 3418-1028300192
6. QB Ben RoethlisbergerLMM 334074-125300182
7. QB Russell WilsonUH 2716246-1129000180
8. RB Todd GurleyWG 0117547419300174
9. QB Kirk CousinsMHB 3490103-124300172
10. QB Mitchell TrubiskyCR 2469363023200164
11. QB Deshaun WatsonHL 3031375023000156
12. QB Aaron RodgersSD 3504168021100142
13. QB Tom BradyBP 303127621000138
14. RB Alvin KamaraAO 074255615200132
15. RB Saquon BarkleyHL 095460212100126
16. RB Melvin GordonAE 080245313100124
17. RB James ConnerCC 090946713200122
18. RB Kareem HuntWG 082437814000116
19. RB Christian McCaffreyMB 086366311000114
20. K Will LutzMHB 000002344113
21. WR Tyreek HillFM 0118111912000110
22. WR Antonio BrownAE 00102812000104
23. K Ka'imi FairbairnMT 000002625103
K Stephen GostkowskiLMM 000002237103
25. RB Ezekiel ElliottCC 011514239000102