2021 Stats
Year
Position
Pos Name Team Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. QB Patrick MahomesBuB 1887184019000128
2. QB Tom BradyBP 206437018000122
3. QB Josh AllenCR 1723214017100118
4. QB Kyler MurrayBB 1741115017000111
5. QB Dak PrescottAO 181370016000110
6. QB Matthew StaffordLMM 183826016000108
7. QB Justin HerbertFM 177172015200106
8. RB Derrick HenryBuB 07831381010092
9. QB Lamar JacksonWG 168639201120091
10. QB Aaron RodgersCC 143627101400088
11. QB Derek CarrAE 19462801000077
12. QB Joe BurrowMHB 13683701110072
13. QB Sam DarnoldMT 126810301010070
QB Russell WilsonUH 11967101100070
15. RB Austin EkelerLMM 0356242710064
16. QB Trevor LawrenceSD 14651210900062
WR Cooper KuppBP 0-5653700062
18. QB Teddy BridgewaterLFT 991310800056
19. K Greg ZuerleinBP 00000121955
20. RB Ezekiel ElliottAE 0521105600054
RB Jonathan TaylorBB 0472210500054
22. K Matt GayUH 00000112053
K Tyler BassWG 00000112053
24. RB Aaron JonesUH 0385166600052
K Justin TuckerBuB 00000131352