03

10

03
08
10
Market Thugs

Owner: Bobby Sansone

2018: 0-2 |All-Time: 139-145-7 (0.489)
Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
K Carlson, Daniel- 00000169
QB Darnold, SamNYJ 53200300022
QB Keenum, CaseDEN 551160400028
QB Luck, AndrewIND 49890400028
RB Barber, PeytonTB 091700002
RB Cook, DalvinMIN 07810700004
RB Dixon, KennethBAL 044010006
RB Powell, BilalNYJ 06679100010
TE Butt, JakeDEN 007700000
TE Njoku, DavidCLE 003300000
WR Gordon, JoshNE 001710006
WR Kearse, JermaineNYJ 00-100000
WR Kirk, ChristianARZ 003100000
WR Richardson, PaulWAS 008500002
WR Watkins, SammyKC 03112100004
WR Westbrook, DedeJAX 0-6134100010
IR-- Empty --
IR-- Empty --