03

10

03
08
10
Market Thugs

Owner: Bobby Sansone

2018: 4-6 |All-Time: 143-149-7 (0.490)
Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
K Fairbairn, Ka'imiHOU 00000192178
K Myers, JasonNYJ 00000211982
QB Darnold, SamNYJ 19346101200076
QB Luck, AndrewIND 247261026200177
RB Allen, JavoriusBAL 0106197500032
RB Barber, PeytonTB 043751200022
RB Cook, DalvinMIN 018712700008
RB Dixon, KennethBAL 044010006
RB Powell, BilalNYJ 0343110100018
TE Njoku, DavidCLE 00368200022
WR Gordon, JoshNE 00494300030
WR Grant, JakeemMIA 05268400026
WR Kirk, ChristianARZ 012418200020
WR Richardson, PaulWAS 09262200016
WR Watkins, SammyKC 052515300034
WR Westbrook, DedeJAX 027466300028
IRButt, JakeDEN008500000
IRLee, MarqiseJAX00000000