03

10

03
08
10
Market Thugs

Owner: Bobby Sansone

2018: 6-7 |All-Time: 145-150-7 (0.492)
Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
K Fairbairn, Ka'imiHOU 000002929116
K Myers, JasonSEA 000002821105
QB Darnold, SamNYJ 19346101200076
QB Luck, AndrewIND 336082432200217
RB Allen, JavoriusBAL 0110197500032
RB Barber, PeytonTB 063571500046
RB Cook, DalvinMIN 0312194100020
RB Dixon, KennethBAL 081610006
RB Powell, BilalDET 0343110100018
TE Njoku, DavidCLE 00439300030
WR Gordon, JoshNE 00622400040
WR Grant, JakeemMIA 05268400026
WR Kirk, ChristianARZ 035590300030
WR Richardson, PaulWAS 09262200016
WR Watkins, SammyKC 052519300034
WR Westbrook, DedeJAX 069554400036
IRButt, JakeDEN008500000
IRLee, MarqiseJAX00000000