03

10

03
08
10
Market Thugs

Owner: Bobby Sansone

2021: 0-6 |All-Time: 160-167-7 (0.489)
Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
K Fairbairn, Ka'imiHOU 00000217
K Gano, GrahamNYG 0000012642
QB Darnold, SamCAR 157311001210086
QB Wilson, ZachNYJ 1117220420028
QB Winston, JameisNO 8928801300078
RB Cook, DalvinMIN 036656210026
RB Gaskin, MylesMIA 0176136200018
RB Mitchell, ElijahSF 018930100014
TE Arnold, DanJAX 0020400004
TE Schultz, DaltonDAL 00359300026
WR Duvernay, DevinBAL 011119200012
WR Hardman, MecoleKC 033261100012
WR Jefferson, JustinMIN 110542300034
WR Kirk, ChristianARZ 011358300030
WR Pascal, ZachIND 00204300018
WR Watkins, SammyBAL 0029200004
IREdwards, GusBAL00000000
IREskridge, DeeSEA022600000
IR-- Empty --