2018 WR Stats
Year
Position
Pos Name Team Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. WR Tyreek HillFM 037567700060
2. WR Davante AdamsCC 00557600052
WR Antonio BrownAE 00478600052
4. WR Adam ThielenWG 00712400048
5. WR Cooper KuppBP 025438500044
WR A.J. GreenBB 00494500044
7. WR DeAndre HopkinsSD 0-7657300040
8. WR Robert WoodsMB 084524300036
9. WR Stefon DiggsCR 043435310034
10. WR Juju Smith-SchusterSD 00561210032
WR Michael ThomasWG 00519300032
WR Mike EvansFM 00484300032
13. WR Kenny GolladayLMM 00428300030
14. WR Odell BeckhamMB 579506200028
WR John BrownLMM 04424300028
16. WR Marvin JonesSD 00241300026
17. WR Emmanuel SandersAE 053386200024
18. WR Brandin CooksBB 016505100022
WR Julio JonesMHB 011707000022
WR Golden TateCR 09352200022
21. WR Keenan AllenCC 046434100020
WR Jarvis LandryHL 00392110020
WR Michael CrabtreeHL 00343200020
WR T.Y. HiltonBP 00294200020
WR Allen RobinsonAO 00281200020