2018 WR Stats
Year
Position
Pos Name Team Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. WR Tyreek HillFM 0118111912000110
2. WR Antonio BrownAE 00102812000104
3. WR Davante AdamsCC 0011151100098
4. WR Adam ThielenWG 0201166910094
5. WR DeAndre HopkinsSD 0-71115800084
6. WR Odell BeckhamMB 106191052800078
WR Michael ThomasWG 001120800078
8. WR Mike EvansFM 001121600070
9. WR Keenan AllenCC 075996510064
10. WR Robert WoodsMB 0122971500062
WR Stefon DiggsCR 048839610062
12. WR Juju Smith-SchusterSD 0131104410060
WR Julio JonesMHB 0121322300060
14. WR Brandin CooksBB 0411026400058
WR T.Y. HiltonBP 00787600058
16. WR A.J. GreenBB 00694600056
17. WR Kenny GolladayLMM 08854500054
18. WR Tyler LockettMHB 045543600052
WR Cooper KuppBP 025566600052
20. WR Emmanuel SandersAE 2853667400044
WR Amari CooperBuB 09704400044
22. WR Tyler BoydHL 0-2689400042
23. WR Josh GordonMT 00622400040
24. WR John BrownLMM 04626400038
25. WR Julian EdelmanBP 4383535300036