2018 TE Stats
Year
Position
Pos Name Team Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. TE Travis KelceCR 001082900086
2. TE Zach ErtzUH 00978600060
3. TE Jared CookMB 00689600054
4. TE O.J. HowardLMM 00565500046
TE Eric EbronBP 0-10449600046
6. TE George KittleAO 010893310044
7. TE Trey BurtonHL 02448500038
8. TE David NjokuMT 00439300030
9. TE Vance McDonaldMHB 00472300026
TE Austin HooperSD 00437310026
11. TE Rob GronkowskiCR 00530200024
TE Jimmy GrahamCC 00502200024
13. TE Jordan ReedAO 00558200022
TE Greg OlsenBP 00225300022
15. TE Kyle RudolphWG 00463200018
TE Gerald EverettAE 0071300018
17. TE Evan EngramFM 010257200016
TE Jack DoyleBuB 00202200016
19. TE Jordan ThomasBuB 0050200012
20. TE Tyler EifertBB 0017910008
21. TE Dallas GoedertBB 008110006
TE C.J. UzomahCC 005210006
TE Cameron BrateBB 003810006
24. TE Chris HerndonBB 006200002
TE Delanie WalkerSD 005200002