2018 TE Stats
Year
Position
Pos Name Team Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. TE Eric EbronBP 0-1300500038
2. TE Travis KelceCR 00468300034
3. TE Zach ErtzUH 00480200024
4. TE Trey BurtonHL 02199300022
TE Jared CookMB 00400200022
6. TE O.J. HowardLMM 00284200020
7. TE George KittleAO 00429110018
8. TE Rob GronkowskiCR 00405100016
TE Kyle RudolphWG 00266200016
10. TE Jimmy GrahamCC 00349100014
TE Vance McDonaldMHB 00274100014
12. TE David NjokuMT 00245100012
TE Austin HooperSD 00190110012
14. TE Jordan ReedAO 00225100010
15. TE Tyler EifertBB 0017910008
TE Evan EngramFM 0010410008
17. TE Cameron BrateBB 001510006
18. TE Jack DoyleBuB 008000002
TE Delanie WalkerSD 005200002