2014 WR Stats
Year
Position
Pos Name Team Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. WR Antonio BrownAE 2013125812100110
2. WR Demaryius ThomasLMM 00125510100102
3. WR Jordy NelsonMB 0011191000098
4. WR Randall CobbUH 0179221010088
WR Dez BryantAO 009521000088
6. WR Jeremy MaclinLMM 001099900086
7. WR Emmanuel SandersAE 0311152710080
8. WR Julio JonesMHB 011169500068
WR Kelvin BenjaminCR 00824800068
10. WR Alshon JefferyMHB 033854700066
WR DeAndre HopkinsSD 001041600066
12. WR T.Y. HiltonBP 0201065500064
13. WR Mike WallaceHL 016661700060
WR Brandon LaFellWG 00712700060
15. WR Jordan MatthewsHL 00686700058
16. WR Mike EvansFM 00632600054
17. WR Calvin JohnsonFM 00724500052
18. WR A.J. GreenBB 02686500050
19. WR Kendall WrightLMM 044633500046
WR Sammy WatkinsMT 03695500046
WR Roddy WhiteWG 00662500046
22. WR Golden TateCR 0251002200044
WR Keenan AllenSD 00762400044
24. WR Mohamed SanuBB 2946547400042
WR Brandon MarshallUH 00612500042