2013 QB Stats
Year
Position
Pos Name Team Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. QB Peyton ManningBuB 4125-28042000295
2. QB Drew BreesCC 379426030000213
3. QB Matthew StaffordLMM 382567029000199
4. QB Tony RomoAO 313640024100160
5. QB Russell WilsonUH 2672456023000154
6. QB Philip RiversAE 309754021000149
7. QB Matt RyanFM 347157019000139
8. QB Ryan TannehillHL 3115164018000124
9. QB Colin KaepernickCR 2312376018000119
10. QB Andrew LuckMT 2405249017400118
11. QB Robert Griffin IIIMHB 3048455015200112
12. QB Aaron RodgersSD 2218115015000103
13. QB Tom BradyBP 260721015000102
14. QB Andy DaltonBB 17637301400096
15. QB Sam BradfordWG 14473101310084
16. QB Eli ManningBB 16392701000073
17. QB Ben RoethlisbergerSD 13093101000064
18. QB Alex SmithWG 14391350900056
19. QB Jay CutlerMB 1215560720054
20. QB Carson PalmerMB 135340700051
21. QB Josh McCownMB 979240600044
22. QB Nick FolesAE 535690400024
23. QB Cam NewtonBP 622650300018
QB Jason CampbellBuB 262200300018
25. QB Brian HoyerSD 26970200012