2013 K Stats
Year
Position
Pos Name Team Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. K Stephen GostkowskiLMM 000002834118
2. K Steven HauschkaMB 000002636114
3. K Justin TuckerBuB 000002922109
4. K Matt PraterWG 000001559104
5. K Blair WalshFM 00000223197
6. K Garrett HartleyUH 00000203696
7. K Dan BaileyAO 00000193693
8. K Phil DawsonSD 00000193491
9. K Alex HeneryAE 00000183488
10. K Matt BryantCR 00000192986
11. K Greg ZuerleinHL 00000192885
12. K David AkersCC 00000153984
13. K Shaun SuishamMHB 0-12000181872
14. K Ryan SuccopMT 00000142264
15. K Rob BironasBP 00000131958
16. K Jay FeelyBB 0000091037
17. K Nick FolkBP 000009431
K Adam VinatieriBB 000009431
K Sebastian JanikowskiMT 0000071031
20. K Randy BullockMHB 000007829
21. K Dan CarpenterAO 000003413
22. K Graham GanoCC 000002410
23. K Josh ScobeeCR 00000217
K Mason CrosbyLMM 00000217
K Robbie GouldMB 00000147