2011 TE Stats
Year
Position
Pos Name Team Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. TE Rob GronkowskiCR 0292814000110
2. TE Jimmy GrahamHL 001046800078
3. TE Tony GonzalezWG 00730700062
4. TE Jermichael FinleyBP 00600600048
5. TE Jason WittenMT 00760500046
6. TE Aaron HernandezLMM 02467500040
TE Dustin KellerAO 00586400040
8. TE Antonio GatesCC 00533400038
TE Jermaine GreshamMB 00407500038
10. TE Vernon DavisSD 0-5513500036
11. TE Greg OlsenBuB 00472410034
12. TE Fred DavisSD 00559300028
TE Owen DanielsFM 00509300028
14. TE Brandon PettigrewLMM 00462300026
15. TE Kellen WinslowAE 00569200022
TE Scott ChandlerBB 00281300022
17. TE Ed DicksonUH 00231200014
18. TE Evan MooreUH 00108200012
19. TE Dallas ClarkMHB 00204100010
20. TE Jared CookMT 0016810008
21. TE Brent CelekCC 005910006
22. TE Benjamin WatsonWG 0023700004
23. TE Marcedes LewisHL 0013700002