2010 QB Stats
Year
Position
Pos Name Team Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. QB Aaron RodgersSD 3243284027000180
QB Tom BradyBP 302918028000180
3. QB Drew BreesHL 3649-8725000174
4. QB Peyton ManningBuB 3709-7024000169
5. QB Philip RiversCC 364944024100168
6. QB Eli ManningBB 298247023000150
7. QB Carson PalmerMB 300949020100135
8. QB Joe FlaccoUH 273264019000118
9. QB Mike VickAE 1493297014100102
10. QB Matt SchaubMT 24971601400097
11. QB Ben RoethlisbergerFM 207810201400094
12. QB Jay CutlerMHB 189217901410086
13. QB Donovan McNabbCR 314915101200085
14. QB Sam BradfordWG 19985401200076
15. QB Tony RomoAE 16053801100075
16. QB David GarrardAO 134013501000064
17. QB Kyle OrtonLMM 97730800052
18. QB Matthew StaffordLMM 535110710044
19. QB Matt RyanFM 1165560700042
20. QB Brett FavreUH 1279-10600036
21. QB Chad HenneAO 1420140500034
22. QB Matt CasselMT 54560300018
23. QB Mark SanchezWG 32310200016
24. QB Alex SmithWG 732280210014
25. QB Kevin KolbMHB 508360200012