2009 QB Stats
Year
Position
Pos Name Team Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. QB Drew BreesHL 353627031000215
2. QB Aaron RodgersSD 3399277028100188
3. QB Peyton ManningBuB 3685-7025000182
4. QB Tom BradyBP 363845023100168
5. QB Tony RomoAE 332589021000150
6. QB Philip RiversCC 331150022000149
7. QB Eli ManningBB 292545020000128
8. QB Jay CutlerMHB 2814135018200124
9. QB Carson PalmerMB 254781019100116
10. QB Matt SchaubMT 262158016100114
11. QB Brett FavreLMM 2034-2-215000102
12. QB Ben RoethlisbergerFM 20523901300091
13. QB Donovan McNabbCR 19236411310085
14. QB Mark SanchezWG 17596801300078
15. QB Joe FlaccoUH 25743901100074
16. QB David GarrardAO 22611740810058
17. QB Jason CampbellCR 14681030800052
18. QB Kurt WarnerMT 1074-50700046
19. QB Matt RyanFM 1087130700042
20. QB Matthew StaffordLMM 1097500600036
21. QB Matt HasselbeckBuB 39150300018
22. QB Kyle OrtonHL 33000200016
23. QB Jake DelhommeWG 644180200012
24. QB Daunte CulpepperLMM 33044010006
QB Marc BulgerAE 2130010006